Football Portugal Primeira Liga 2018/2019
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 12
Fri 07.12.1820:30FC Porto4-1Portimonense1-1
Sat 08.12.1815:30Os Belenenses Lisboa1-0Desportivo Chaves1-0
Sat 08.12.1820:00Tondela0-1Sporting de Braga0-1
Sat 08.12.1820:30Vitoria de Setubal0-1Sport Lisboa e Benfic0-1
Sun 09.12.1815:00Nacional Funchal0-0Boavista Porto
Sun 09.12.1815:00Moreirense0-1Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 09.12.1817:30Vitoria de Guimaraes3-2Rio Ave
Sun 09.12.1820:00Sporting CP Lisboa4-1Desportivo das Aves
Mon 10.12.1820:15Feirense1-1Maritimo Funchal
Rankingptswondrwlstgfgag+-m
1. FC Porto30100226:7+1912
2. Sporting CP Lisboa2891225:12+1312
3. Sporting de Braga2783122:10+1212
4. Sport Lisboa e Benfic2682224:11+1312
5. Vitoria de Guimaraes2163319:14+512
6. Os Belenenses Lisboa1846211:10+112
7. Rio Ave1853420:19+112
8. Vitoria de Setubal1752514:12+212
9. Santa Clara Ponta Del1752520:19+112
10.Moreirense1651611:17-612
11.Portimonense1442616:24-812
12.Nacional Funchal1334513:21-812
13.Maritimo Funchal113277:15-812
14.Boavista Porto102468:15-712
15.Feirense102468:16-812
16.Desportivo das Aves1031815:22-712
17.Tondela923714:18-412
18.Desportivo Chaves72199:20-1112

Taca de Portugal 2017-2018

First 3 teams will play in UEFA Champions League 2019-2020.
Next 2 and Cup Winner will play Europa Liga 2019-2020. If Cup winner already qualified to European football, 6th place will play in Europa Liga.
TableFC PSporSporSporVitoOs BRioVitoSantMorePortNaciMariBoavFeirDespTondDesp
FC Porto---- 1:0 2:3 3:04:1 2:0 1:05:0
Sporting CP Lisboa ---- 2:1 2:03:01:04:1 2:1
Sporting de Braga 1:0---- 1:12:1 2:0 4:2 3:1
Sport Lisboa e Benfic1:01:1 ----3:2 1:3 4:02:0
Vitoria de Guimaraes 1:1 ---- 3:21:12:0 0:1 1:0
Os Belenenses Lisboa2:3 0:32:0 ---- 0:0 0:0 1:0
Rio Ave 1:3 ---- 2:13:33:12:1 1:0
Vitoria de Setubal0:2 0:1 ---- 3:0 1:2 2:12:0
Santa Clara Ponta Del 1:23:3 2:31:3 ---- 4:2 1:0
Moreirense 1:3 1:1 0:1----2:0 1:0 1:0
Portimonense 4:2 3:21:1 2:2 ---- 0:2 3:2
Nacional Funchal 0:4 0:31:20:1----1:00:0
Maritimo Funchal0:2 1:30:0 0:11:0 ---- 2:1
Boavista Porto0:1 0:20:0 ---- 1:0 1:2
Feirense 0:02:0 0:01:11:1---- 2:4
Desportivo das Aves 2:1 1:2 3:02:30:1 ----2:2
Tondela 0:11:3 0:11:11:2 2:0 1:1 ----
Desportivo Chaves 0:12:20:1 2:0 1:3 ----
datetimeteam 1 _________scoreteam 2 _________HTatt.
Round 1
Fri 10.08.1820:30Sport Lisboa e Benfic3-2Vitoria de Guimaraes3-055,219
Sat 11.08.1816:30Vitoria de Setubal2-0Desportivo das Aves1-05,182
Sat 11.08.1819:00Tondela0-1Os Belenenses Lisboa0-02,010
Sat 11.08.1821:00FC Porto5-0Desportivo Chaves3-046,509
Sun 12.08.1816:00Feirense2-0Rio Ave2-02,646
Sun 12.08.1816:00Maritimo Funchal1-0Santa Clara Ponta Del0-05,893
Sun 12.08.1818:30Moreirense1-3Sporting CP Lisboa1-14,886
Sun 12.08.1820:30Sporting de Braga4-2Nacional Funchal2-212,387
Mon 13.08.1820:15Portimonense0-2Boavista Porto0-03,990
Round 2
Fri 17.08.1820:30Desportivo das Aves2-2Tondela1-11,872
Sat 18.08.1816:30Desportivo Chaves2-0Portimonense2-05,240
Sat 18.08.1819:00Boavista Porto0-2Sport Lisboa e Benfic0-115,189
Sat 18.08.1821:00Sporting CP Lisboa2-1Vitoria de Setubal1-140,611
Sun 19.08.1816:00Rio Ave3-1Maritimo Funchal2-02,529
Sun 19.08.1816:00Nacional Funchal1-2Moreirense0-12,491
Sun 19.08.1818:30Os Belenenses Lisboa2-3FC Porto0-110,901
Sun 19.08.1820:30Santa Clara Ponta Del3-3Sporting de Braga0-33,915
Mon 20.08.1820:15Vitoria de Guimaraes0-1Feirense0-01,872
Round 3
Fri 24.08.1820:30Maritimo Funchal2-1Desportivo Chaves0-15,398
Sat 25.08.1816:30Portimonense2-2Santa Clara Ponta Del0-12,185
Sat 25.08.1819:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic1-1Sporting CP Lisboa1-160,486
Sat 25.08.1821:00FC Porto2-3Vitoria de Guimaraes2-047,008
Sun 26.08.1816:00Vitoria de Setubal1-2Nacional Funchal0-15,690
Sun 26.08.1816:00Feirense1-1Boavista Porto0-13,711
Sun 26.08.1816:00Tondela1-1Rio Ave0-12,045
Sun 26.08.1820:30Sporting de Braga3-1Desportivo das Aves0-010,103
Mon 27.08.1820:15Moreirense1-1Os Belenenses Lisboa0-01,400
Round 4
Fri 31.08.1819:00Desportivo Chaves0-1Sporting de Braga0-15,983
Fri 31.08.1821:15Vitoria de Guimaraes1-0Tondela1-020,128
Sat 01.09.1816:30Os Belenenses Lisboa0-0Vitoria de Setubal0-01,449
Sat 01.09.1819:00Santa Clara Ponta Del4-2Boavista Porto1-14,448
Sat 01.09.1820:00Sporting CP Lisboa1-0Feirense0-038,688
Sun 02.09.1816:00Rio Ave2-1Portimonense0-12,539
Sun 02.09.1816:00Desportivo das Aves0-1Maritimo Funchal0-11,272
Sun 02.09.1818:30Nacional Funchal0-4Sport Lisboa e Benfic0-24,793
Sun 02.09.1820:30FC Porto3-0Moreirense2-043,316
Round 5
Fri 21.09.1820:30Boavista Porto1-2Desportivo Chaves0-14,765
Sat 22.09.1816:30Santa Clara Ponta Del1-3Rio Ave0-03,199
Sat 22.09.1819:00Maritimo Funchal0-0Os Belenenses Lisboa0-06,137
Sat 22.09.1821:00Vitoria de Setubal0-2FC Porto0-110,628
Sun 23.09.1816:00Tondela2-0Moreirense1-01,710
Sun 23.09.1816:00Feirense0-0Nacional Funchal0-03,178
Sun 23.09.1818:30Sport Lisboa e Benfic2-0Desportivo das Aves1-053,606
Sun 23.09.1820:30Portimonense3-2Vitoria de Guimaraes1-03,129
Mon 24.09.1820:15Sporting de Braga1-0Sporting CP Lisboa0-016,038
Round 6
Thu 27.09.1820:15Desportivo Chaves2-2Sport Lisboa e Benfic0-17,783
Fri 28.09.1820:30FC Porto1-0Tondela0-040,011
Sat 29.09.1816:30Moreirense1-0Feirense0-01,551
Sat 29.09.1819:00Rio Ave2-1Boavista Porto2-03,099
Sat 29.09.1821:00Sporting CP Lisboa2-0Maritimo Funchal2-035,238
Sun 30.09.1816:00Nacional Funchal0-3Santa Clara Ponta Del0-12,427
Sun 30.09.1818:30Vitoria de Guimaraes1-1Vitoria de Setubal0-017,920
Sun 30.09.1820:30Os Belenenses Lisboa0-3Sporting de Braga0-22.237
Mon 01.10.1820:15Desportivo das Aves3-0Portimonense1-01,911
Round 7
Fri 05.10.1815:30Tondela1-1Nacional Funchal0-01,549
Fri 05.10.1818:00Santa Clara Ponta Del1-0Desportivo Chaves0-03,431
Fri 05.10.1820:30Feirense0-0Os Belenenses Lisboa0-03,469
Sat 06.10.1815:30Vitoria de Setubal3-0Moreirense1-02,914
Sat 06.10.1818:00Maritimo Funchal1-3Vitoria de Guimaraes0-15,674
Sat 06.10.1820:30Sporting de Braga1-1Rio Ave1-112,645
Sun 07.10.1815:00Boavista Porto1-0Desportivo das Aves0-04,331
Sun 07.10.1817:30Sport Lisboa e Benfic1-0FC Porto0-061,567
Sun 07.10.1820:00Portimonense4-2Sporting CP Lisboa2-05,685
Round 8
Fri 26.10.1819:00Nacional Funchal0-1Portimonense0-11,458
Fri 26.10.1821:15Vitoria de Guimaraes1-1Sporting de Braga1-126,170
Sat 27.10.1815:30Desportivo das Aves1-2Santa Clara Ponta Del0-21,806
Sat 27.10.1818:00Rio Ave1-0Desportivo Chaves0-02,894
Sat 27.10.1820:30Os Belenenses Lisboa2-0Sport Lisboa e Benfic2-010,365
Sun 28.10.1815:00Moreirense1-0Maritimo Funchal0-01,627
Sun 28.10.1815:00Tondela1-2Vitoria de Setubal0-11,393
Sun 28.10.1817:30FC Porto2-0Feirense1-046,028
Sun 28.10.1820:00Sporting CP Lisboa3-0Boavista Porto1-027,784
Round 9
Fri 02.11.1820:30Sport Lisboa e Benfic1-3Moreirense1-347,216
Sat 03.11.1815:30Portimonense1-1Os Belenenses Lisboa0-02,921
Sat 03.11.1818:00Maritimo Funchal0-2FC Porto0-09,620
Sat 03.11.1820:30Boavista Porto0-0Vitoria de Guimaraes0-05,739
Sun 04.11.1815:00Feirense2-4Tondela1-12,136
Sun 04.11.1817:30Santa Clara Ponta Del1-2Sporting CP Lisboa1-09,968
Sun 04.11.1820:00Sporting de Braga2-1Vitoria de Setubal2-17,254
Sun 04.11.1819:00Rio Ave3-3Nacional Funchal2-12,232
Mon 05.11.1821:15Desportivo Chaves1-3Desportivo das Aves0-12,720
Round 10
Fri 09.11.1819:00Moreirense2-0Portimonense
Fri 09.11.1821:15Vitoria de Setubal2-1Feirense
Sat 10.11.1815:30Os Belenenses Lisboa0-0Boavista Porto0-0
Sat 10.11.1815:30Desportivo das Aves2-1Rio Ave
Sat 10.11.1818:00Nacional Funchal1-0Maritimo Funchal
Sat 10.11.1820:30FC Porto1-0Sporting de Braga
Sun 11.11.1815:00Vitoria de Guimaraes2-0Santa Clara Ponta Del1-0
Sun 11.11.1817:30Tondela1-3Sport Lisboa e Benfic1-1
Sun 11.11.1820:00Sporting CP Lisboa2-1Desportivo Chaves1-0
Round 11
Fri 30.12.1820:30Santa Clara Ponta Del2-3Os Belenenses Lisboa1-1
Sat 01.12.1815:30Maritimo Funchal0-1Vitoria de Setubal0-0
Sat 01.12.1818:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic4-0Feirense0-0
Sat 01.12.1820:30Sporting de Braga2-0Moreirense2-0
Sun 02.12.1815:00Portimonense3-2Tondela3-1
Sun 02.12.1815:00Desportivo das Aves2-3Nacional Funchal1-1
Sun 02.12.1817:30Desportivo Chaves0-1Vitoria de Guimaraes0-1
Sun 02.12.1820:00Boavista Porto0-1FC Porto0-0
Mon 03.12.1820:15Rio Ave1-3Sporting CP Lisboa1-2
Round 12
Fri 07.12.1820:30FC Porto4-1Portimonense1-1
Sat 08.12.1815:30Os Belenenses Lisboa1-0Desportivo Chaves1-0
Sat 08.12.1820:00Tondela0-1Sporting de Braga0-1
Sat 08.12.1820:30Vitoria de Setubal0-1Sport Lisboa e Benfic0-1
Sun 09.12.1815:00Nacional Funchal0-0Boavista Porto
Sun 09.12.1815:00Moreirense0-1Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 09.12.1817:30Vitoria de Guimaraes3-2Rio Ave
Sun 09.12.1820:00Sporting CP Lisboa4-1Desportivo das Aves
Mon 10.12.1820:15Feirense1-1Maritimo Funchal
Round 13
Sun 16.12.181-:00Maritimo Funchal Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 16.12.181-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Nacional Funchal
Sun 16.12.181-:00Sporting de Braga Feirense
Sun 16.12.181-:00Boavista Porto Tondela
Sun 16.12.181-:00Rio Ave Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 16.12.181-:00Desportivo Chaves Moreirense
Sun 16.12.181-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del FC Porto
Sun 16.12.181-:00Desportivo das Aves Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 16.12.181-:00Portimonense Vitoria de Setubal
Round 14
Sun 23.12.181-:00Feirense Portimonense
Sun 23.12.181-:00FC Porto Rio Ave
Sun 23.12.181-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Sporting de Braga
Sun 23.12.181-:00Moreirense Boavista Porto
Sun 23.12.181-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Desportivo das Aves
Sun 23.12.181-:00Vitoria de Setubal Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 23.12.181-:00Tondela Maritimo Funchal
Sun 23.12.181-:00Nacional Funchal Desportivo Chaves
Sun 23.12.181-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Sporting CP Lisboa
Round 15
Wed 02.01.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Os Belenenses Lisboa
Wed 02.01.191-:00Sporting de Braga Maritimo Funchal
Wed 02.01.191-:00Boavista Porto Vitoria de Setubal
Wed 02.01.191-:00Rio Ave Moreirense
Wed 02.01.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Feirense
Wed 02.01.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Tondela
Wed 02.01.191-:00Desportivo das Aves FC Porto
Wed 02.01.191-:00Portimonense Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Wed 02.01.191-:00Nacional Funchal Vitoria de Guimaraes
Round 16
Sun 06.01.191-:00Feirense Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 06.01.191-:00FC Porto Nacional Funchal
Sun 06.01.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Portimonense
Sun 06.01.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Rio Ave
Sun 06.01.191-:00Sporting de Braga Boavista Porto
Sun 06.01.191-:00Moreirense Desportivo das Aves
Sun 06.01.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 06.01.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Desportivo Chaves
Sun 06.01.191-:00Tondela Sporting CP Lisboa
Round 17
Thu 17.01.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa FC Porto
Thu 17.01.191-:00Boavista Porto Maritimo Funchal
Thu 17.01.191-:00Rio Ave Vitoria de Setubal
Thu 17.01.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Tondela
Thu 17.01.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Thu 17.01.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Feirense
Thu 17.01.191-:00Portimonense Sporting de Braga
Thu 17.01.191-:00Nacional Funchal Os Belenenses Lisboa
Thu 17.01.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Moreirense
Round 18
Sat 19.01.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Moreirense
Sat 19.01.191-:00Boavista Porto Portimonense
Sat 19.01.191-:00Rio Ave Feirense
Sat 19.01.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Tondela
Sat 19.01.191-:00Desportivo Chaves FC Porto
Sat 19.01.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Maritimo Funchal
Sat 19.01.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Vitoria de Setubal
Sat 19.01.191-:00Nacional Funchal Sporting de Braga
Sat 19.01.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Round 19
Wed 30.01.191-:00Feirense Vitoria de Guimaraes
Wed 30.01.191-:00FC Porto Os Belenenses Lisboa
Wed 30.01.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Rio Ave
Wed 30.01.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Boavista Porto
Wed 30.01.191-:00Sporting de Braga Santa Clara Ponta Del
Wed 30.01.191-:00Moreirense Nacional Funchal
Wed 30.01.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Sporting CP Lisboa
Wed 30.01.191-:00Tondela Desportivo das Aves
Wed 30.01.191-:00Portimonense Desportivo Chaves
Round 20
Sun 03.02.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 03.02.191-:00Boavista Porto Feirense
Sun 03.02.191-:00Rio Ave Tondela
Sun 03.02.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Moreirense
Sun 03.02.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Maritimo Funchal
Sun 03.02.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Portimonense
Sun 03.02.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Sporting de Braga
Sun 03.02.191-:00Nacional Funchal Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 03.02.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes FC Porto
Round 21
Sun 10.02.191-:00Feirense Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 10.02.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Desportivo das Aves
Sun 10.02.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Nacional Funchal
Sun 10.02.191-:00Sporting de Braga Desportivo Chaves
Sun 10.02.191-:00Boavista Porto Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 10.02.191-:00Moreirense FC Porto
Sun 10.02.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 10.02.191-:00Tondela Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 10.02.191-:00Portimonense Rio Ave
Round 22
Sun 17.02.191-:00FC Porto Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 17.02.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Sporting de Braga
Sun 17.02.191-:00Moreirense Tondela
Sun 17.02.191-:00Rio Ave Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 17.02.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Maritimo Funchal
Sun 17.02.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Boavista Porto
Sun 17.02.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 17.02.191-:00Nacional Funchal Feirense
Sun 17.02.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Portimonense
Round 23
Sun 24.02.191-:00Feirense Moreirense
Sun 24.02.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 24.02.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Desportivo Chaves
Sun 24.02.191-:00Sporting de Braga Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 24.02.191-:00Boavista Porto Rio Ave
Sun 24.02.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 24.02.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Nacional Funchal
Sun 24.02.191-:00Tondela FC Porto
Sun 24.02.191-:00Portimonense Desportivo das Aves
Round 24
Sun 03.03.191-:00FC Porto Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 03.03.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Portimonense
Sun 03.03.191-:00Moreirense Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 03.03.191-:00Rio Ave Sporting de Braga
Sun 03.03.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Feirense
Sun 03.03.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 03.03.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Boavista Porto
Sun 03.03.191-:00Nacional Funchal Tondela
Sun 03.03.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Maritimo Funchal
Round 25
Sun 10.03.191-:00Feirense FC Porto
Sun 10.03.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Moreirense
Sun 10.03.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 10.03.191-:00Sporting de Braga Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 10.03.191-:00Boavista Porto Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 10.03.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Rio Ave
Sun 10.03.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Tondela
Sun 10.03.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Desportivo das Aves
Sun 10.03.191-:00Portimonense Nacional Funchal
Round 26
Sun 17.03.191-:00FC Porto Maritimo Funchal
Sun 17.03.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 17.03.191-:00Moreirense Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 17.03.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Portimonense
Sun 17.03.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Sporting de Braga
Sun 17.03.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Desportivo Chaves
Sun 17.03.191-:00Tondela Feirense
Sun 17.03.191-:00Nacional Funchal Rio Ave
Sun 17.03.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Boavista Porto
Round 27
Sun 31.03.191-:00Feirense Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 31.03.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Nacional Funchal
Sun 31.03.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Tondela
Sun 31.03.191-:00Sporting de Braga FC Porto
Sun 31.03.191-:00Boavista Porto Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 31.03.191-:00Rio Ave Desportivo das Aves
Sun 31.03.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 31.03.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 31.03.191-:00Portimonense Moreirense
Round 28
Sun 07.04.191-:00Feirense Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 07.04.191-:00FC Porto Boavista Porto
Sun 07.04.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Rio Ave
Sun 07.04.191-:00Moreirense Sporting de Braga
Sun 07.04.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 07.04.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Maritimo Funchal
Sun 07.04.191-:00Tondela Portimonense
Sun 07.04.191-:00Nacional Funchal Desportivo das Aves
Sun 07.04.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Desportivo Chaves
Round 29
Sun 14.04.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Feirense
Sun 14.04.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 14.04.191-:00Sporting de Braga Tondela
Sun 14.04.191-:00Boavista Porto Nacional Funchal
Sun 14.04.191-:00Rio Ave Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 14.04.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 14.04.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Moreirense
Sun 14.04.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 14.04.191-:00Portimonense FC Porto
Round 30
Sat 20.04.191-:00Feirense Sporting de Braga
Sat 20.04.191-:00FC Porto Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sat 20.04.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Maritimo Funchal
Sat 20.04.191-:00Moreirense Desportivo Chaves
Sat 20.04.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Rio Ave
Sat 20.04.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Portimonense
Sat 20.04.191-:00Tondela Boavista Porto
Sat 20.04.191-:00Nacional Funchal Sporting CP Lisboa
Sat 20.04.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Desportivo das Aves
Round 31
Sun 28.04.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Tondela
Sun 28.04.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sun 28.04.191-:00Sporting de Braga Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 28.04.191-:00Boavista Porto Moreirense
Sun 28.04.191-:00Rio Ave FC Porto
Sun 28.04.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Nacional Funchal
Sun 28.04.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 28.04.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Os Belenenses Lisboa
Sun 28.04.191-:00Portimonense Feirense
Round 32
Sun 05.05.191-:00Feirense Desportivo Chaves
Sun 05.05.191-:00FC Porto Desportivo das Aves
Sun 05.05.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Sporting de Braga
Sun 05.05.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Portimonense
Sun 05.05.191-:00Moreirense Rio Ave
Sun 05.05.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 05.05.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Boavista Porto
Sun 05.05.191-:00Tondela Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 05.05.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Nacional Funchal
Round 33
Sun 12.05.191-:00Sporting CP Lisboa Tondela
Sun 12.05.191-:00Boavista Porto Sporting de Braga
Sun 12.05.191-:00Rio Ave Sport Lisboa e Benfic
Sun 12.05.191-:00Desportivo Chaves Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 12.05.191-:00Santa Clara Ponta Del Feirense
Sun 12.05.191-:00Desportivo das Aves Moreirense
Sun 12.05.191-:00Portimonense Maritimo Funchal
Sun 12.05.191-:00Nacional Funchal FC Porto
Sun 12.05.191-:00Vitoria de Guimaraes Os Belenenses Lisboa
Round 34
Sun 19.05.191-:00Feirense Desportivo das Aves
Sun 19.05.191-:00FC Porto Sporting CP Lisboa
Sun 19.05.191-:00Maritimo Funchal Boavista Porto
Sun 19.05.191-:00Sport Lisboa e Benfic Santa Clara Ponta Del
Sun 19.05.191-:00Sporting de Braga Portimonense
Sun 19.05.191-:00Moreirense Vitoria de Setubal
Sun 19.05.191-:00Os Belenenses Lisboa Nacional Funchal
Sun 19.05.191-:00Vitoria de Setubal Rio Ave
Sun 19.05.191-:00Tondela Desportivo Chaves
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
Portugal Primeira Liga index
index Taca
index Campeonato
Primeira Liga 2018-2019
Primeira Liga 2017-2018
Primeira Liga 2016-2017
Primeira Liga 2015-2016
Primeira Liga 2014-2015
Primeira Liga 2013-2014
Primeira Liga 2012-2013
Primeira Liga 2011-2012
Segunda Liga 2012
Primeira Liga 2010-2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
----------------------
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Division III 1981
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
Division III 1971
1971
1970
Primeira Divisao 1968-1969
1968
Division III 1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Division III 1961
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Primeira Divisao - Equipas dos distritais
Primeira Divisao 1945-1946
Primeira Divisao 1944-1945
Primeira Divisao 1943-1944
Primeira Divisao 1942-1943
Primeira Divisao 1941-1942
Primeira Divisao 1940-1941
Primeira Divisao 1939-1940
Primeira Divisao 1938-1939
Primeira Liga Experimental
Primeira Liga 1937-1938
Primeira Liga 1936-1937
Primeira Liga 1935-1936
Primeira Liga 1934-1935
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 11 Dec 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast