Football Taca de Portugal 2020/2021 - Vencedor Sporting Braga
Final
datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Sun 23.05.2120:30Sporting Braga2-0SL Benfica1-0

Semi-Finals (1/2)

datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Wed 10.02.2120:15Sporting Braga1-1Porto0-1
Thu 11.02.2120:15GD Estoril1-3SL Benfica1-1
Wed 03.03.2120:15Porto2-3Sporting Braga1-3
Thu 04.03.2120:15SL Benfica2-0GD Estoril1-0

Quarter-Finals (1/4)

datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Wed 27.01.2120:15CS Marítimo1-3aetGD Estoril1-0, 1-1
Thu 28.01.2121:15SL Benfica3-0Os Belenenses3-0
Fri 28.01.2119:45Sporting Braga2-1CD Santa Clara2-0
Fri 29.01.2120:45Gil Vicente0-2Porto0-1

Eight-Finals (1/8)

datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Mon 11.01.2121:15CS Marítimo2-0Sporting CP0-0
Tue 12.01.2114:00Rio Ave1-2GD Estoril0-2
Tue 12.01.2117:00Moreirense1-2CD Santa Clara0-1
Tue 12.01.2118:00CD Nacional2-4aetPorto1-1, 2-2
Tue 12.01.2121:15Estrela Amadora0-4SL Benfica0-1
Wed 13.01.2115:30Sporting Braga5-0União Torreense2-0
Thu 14.01.2114:00AD Fafe2-3aetOs Belenenses2-0, 2-2
Thu 14.01.2120:30Gil Vicente3-2aetAcadémico de Viseu1-1, 2-2

Sixteen-Finals (1/16) - Round_4

datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Fri 11.12.2014:00Académico de Viseu3-0Académica de Coimbra2-0
Fri 11.12.2021:15Sporting CP3-0Paços de Ferreira2-0
Sat 12.12.2012:00GD Fontinhas1-13-4pAD Fafe0-0, 1-1
Sat 12.12.2015:00Rio Ave2-1Famalicão1-0
Sat 12.12.2021:00GD Estoril2-1Boavista0-0
Sun 13.12.2011:00CD Cova Piedade2-3aetMoreirense1-1, 1-1
Sun 13.12.2014:00Vitória Guimarães0-1CD Santa Clara0-1
Sun 13.12.2018:30Porto2-1CD Tondela2-1
Sun 13.12.2020:30SL Benfica5-0UD Vilafranquense4-0
Mon 14.12.2011:00União Torreense1-0Amora1-0
Mon 14.12.2014:00Anadia0-1Estrela Amadora0-0
Mon 14.12.2020:15Olímpico Montijo0-7Sporting Braga0-2
Wed 23.12.2011:00CS Marítimo2-1aetSC Salgueiros0-1, 1-1
Wed 23.12.2016:00União Leiria0-3Gil Vicente0-2
Wed 23.12.2019:00Os Belenenses3-0aetSC Espinho0-0, 0-0
Wed 23.12.2020:00CD Nacional3-1Leixões SC1-1

Thirty-Two Finals (1/32) - Round_3.

18 teams from Primeira Liga started.
datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Fri 20.11.2014:30ARC Oleiros0-02-4pGil Vicente0-0, 0-0
Fri 20.11.2017:30CD Feirense0-1Amora0-1
Fri 20.11.2021:00União Leiria1-0Portimonense SC0-0
Sat 21.11.2011:00Oriental Dragon0-03-4pLeixões SC0-0, 0-0
Sat 21.11.2011:15Oriental de Lisboa0-3Famalicão0-0
Sat 21.11.2014:00CDC Montalegre2-3Académico de Viseu0-2
Sat 21.11.2014:30Fabril do Barreiro0-2Porto0-1
Sat 21.11.2015:00Atlético Marinhense1-13-5pCD Cova Piedade0-0, 1-1
Sat 21.11.2016:30Arouca0-06-7pVitória Guimarães0-0, 0-0
Sat 21.11.2019:30CD Trofense1-2Sporting Braga0-1
Sat 21.11.2021:15Paredes0-1SL Benfica0-1
Sun 22.11.2011:00AD Fafe5-1Vilar de Perdizes---
Sun 22.11.2011:00AD Os Limianos1-2GD Fontinhas---
Sun 22.11.2011:00Anadia2-1CD Pinhalnovense---
Sun 22.11.2011:00Felgueiras 19320-1CD Tondela0-0
Sun 22.11.2011:00SC Espinho2-1Gondomar SC---
Sun 22.11.2011:00União Torreense2-0Alverca---
Sun 22.11.2011:00Vilaverdense2-3Olímpico Montijo0-0
Sun 22.11.2014:30SC Beira-Mar1-3CD Santa Clara0-0
Sun 22.11.2014:30Monção1-2Rio Ave0-1
Sun 22.11.2014:30Merelinense0-1Moreirense0-0
Sun 22.11.2017:15UD Oliveirense0-4Paços de Ferreira0-1
Sun 22.11.2020:00Vizela0-1aetBoavista0-0, 0-0
Mon 23.11.2011:00SC Salgueiros2-1Sporting Covilhã2-1
Mon 23.11.2014:00Penafiel2-3aetCS Marítimo1-1, 2-2
Mon 23.11.2016:45Real SC0-2Os Belenenses0-1
Mon 23.11.2019:30Académica de Coimbra1-0Varzim SC0-0
Mon 23.11.2021:15SG Sacavenense1-7Sporting CP0-3
Wed 25.11.2010:00Casa Pia AC2-3aetCD Nacional0-1, 1-1
Thu 03.12.2014:30Estrela Amadora2-0SC Farense1-0
Wed 09.12.2015:00GD Estoril5-0Lusitano GC2-0
Wed 09.12.2018:00UD Vilafranquense2-1AD Sanjoanense2-1

Round_2

datetimeteam 1 ____________scoreteam 2 ____________HT
Fri 09.10.2011:00Sertanense0-4GD Estoril---
Sat 10.10.2014:00Caldas SC---1-2pSporting Covilhã---
Sat 10.10.2015:00União de Montemor0-2CD Feirense---
Sat 10.10.2015:00Vidago1-5UD Vilafranquense---
Sat 10.10.2015:00AD Ovarense1-2aetOriental Dragon---
Sat 10.10.2016:00Esperança de Lagos1-3Penafiel---
Sat 10.10.2016:00GD Fontinhas1-0CD Mafra---
Sat 10.10.2018:00Estrela Amadora2-0Lusitano FCV---
Sun 11.10.2011:00Juventude Évora1-3Académica de Coimbra---
Sun 11.10.2015:00SC Vila Real2-3Casa Pia AC---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Santa Marta1-5Leixões SC---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Ançã---3-4pSG Sacavenense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00São Martinho1-2Paredes---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Moncarapachense1-2Anadia---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Cerveira0-2Oriental de Lisboa---
Sun 11.10.2015:00SC São João Vêr0-1aetAtlético Marinhense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00AD Os Limianos2-1aetMineiro Aljustrelense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00ARC Oleiros3-2SC Mirandela---
Sun 11.10.2015:00CD Trofense4-2R.D. Águeda---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Idanhense0-8União Torreense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Africanos Bragança0-2Arouca---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Lusitano GC2-1aetMortágua---
Sun 11.10.2015:00GD Sesimbra1-4UD Oliveirense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00AD Sanjoanense---4-2pCanelas 2010---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Amigos da Paz1-4CD Cova Piedade---
Sun 11.10.2015:00CA Pêro Pinheiro0-1AD Fafe---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Câmara Lobos0-2Vizela---
Sun 11.10.2015:00SC Espinho1-0GD Chaves---
Sun 11.10.2015:00CDC Montalegre3-1Vila Cortez---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Vitória Sernache0-2Fabril do Barreiro---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Carapinheirense0-2CD Pinhalnovense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Vianense0-1Vilar de Perdizes---
Sun 11.10.2015:00AD Portomosense0-3Real SC---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Monção2-0Barreirense---
Sun 11.10.2015:00GS Loures0-2Gondomar SC---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Moura Atletico0-2SC Beira-Mar---
Sun 11.10.2015:001° de Dezembro1-2União Leiria---
Sun 11.10.2015:00Amora1-0aetFerreiras---
Sun 11.10.2016:00Sporting Ideal---3-4pMerelinense---
Sun 11.10.2017:00Alverca2-1AD Camacha---
Wed 21.10.2015:00Tirsense2-3Olímpico Montijo---
Wed 28.10.2014:30Vilaverdense1-15-4pUnião Santarém1-0, 1-1
Wed 28.10.2015:00Rebordelo1-3Varzim SC0-1
Wed 28.10.2015:00Felgueiras 19322-1Valadares Gaia0-0
Wed 28.10.2018:00Vitória Setúbal0-1Académico de Viseu0-1
Wed 11.11.2015:00Pedras Rubras2-3SC Salgueiros0-2
Primeira Liga 2020-2021
Segunda Liga 2020-2021
_ Europe Cups Europa League 2021-2022.
Todor 66
Footbal index
Clubs index
index Portugal
index Taca
index Campeonato
Taca 2021-2022: ______________
Taca 2020-2021: Sporting Braga
Taca 2019-2020: FC Porto
Taca 2018-2019: Sporting CP Lisboa
Taca 2017-2018: Desportivo das Aves
Taca 2016-2017: Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Taca 2015-2016: Sporting Braga
Taca 2015
Taca 2014
Taca 2013
Taca 2012
Taca 2011
Taca 2010
Taca 2009
Taca 2008
Taca 2007
Taca 2006
Taca 2005
Taca 2004
Taca 2003
Taca 2002
Taca 2001
-----------
Taca 1974
Taca 1973
Taca 1972
Taca 1971
Taca 1970
Taca 1969
Taca 1968
Taca 1967
Taca 1966
Taca 1965
Taca 1964
Taca 1963
Taca 1962
Taca 1961
Taca 1960
Taca 1959
Taca 1958
Taca 1957
Taca 1956
Taca 1955
Taca 1953-1954: Sporting
Taca 1952-1953: Benfica
Taca 1952
Taca 1951
Taca 1949
Taca 1946
Taca 1945
Taca 1944
Taca 1943
Taca 1942
Taca 1941
Taca 1940
Taca 1939
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 9 Jul 2022
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast