Men Handball European Cup Winners Cup 2001 - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (GER)
Finals
21.04, 28.04SG Flensburg-HandewittGER32-2519-24Ademar LeonESP15-1210-11
1 2 Finals
25.03, 01.04TV GrosswallstadtGER21-2224-29SG Flensburg-HandewittGER10-1114-13
24.03, 31.03Ademar LeonESP36-2433-22CBM de ValladolidESP14-1016-11
1 4 Finals
24.02, 03.03SG Flensburg-HandewittGER31-2222-20Fotex KC VeszpremHUN13-1210- 9
24.02, 04.03TV GrosswallstadtGER28-2224-30Mobitel Prule LubljanaSLO14- 912-17
25.02, 04.03FC de PortoPOR37-2617-29CBM de ValladolidESP17-157 -12
25.02, 03.03Ademar LeonESP29-2624-20RK SintelonYUG14-1112-11
1 8 Finals
09.12, 16.12SG Flensburg-HandewittGER30-2526-29IFK Skovde HKSWE15-1312-17
09.12, 16.12Jet2Web Bregenz HB 1946AUT17-2724-30Fotex KC VeszpremHUN7 -1412-15
10.12, 17.12KS Strzelec-Lider MarketPOL25-2619-25TV GrosswallstadtGER13-129 -14
10.12, 16.12Mobitel Prule LjubljanaSLO29-2529-24HC Dukla PragueCZE15-1218-13
10.12, 17.12Zamet Autotrans RijekaCRO20-2121-32FC de PortoPOR8 - 97 -15
10.12, 17.12CBM de ValladolidESP37-2538-31TSV St. Otmar St. GallenSUI18-1118-12
09.12, 16.12Skjern HandballDEN33-2822-32RK SintelonYUG17-1311-18
10.12, 17.12US Dunkerque HBFRA19-2114-30Ademar LeonESP7 - 96 -10
1 16 Finals
11&12.11SG Flensburg-HandewittGER35-1835-21GAS Arhelaos KateriniGRE19- 717-10
11.11, 18.11Fibrexnylon SavinestiROM25-2117-24IFK Skovde HKSWE13- 86 -11
18&19.11Fotex KC VeszpremHUN37-1838-18Siauliai UniversitetasLTU16- 917-11
11.11, 18.11HC Alpi PratoITA23-2423-30Jet2Web BregenzAUT13-1310-17
11&12.11TV GrosswallstadtGER38-1540-16Grammar School NicosiaCYP18- 915-10
11.11, 18.11KS Strzelec-Lider MarketPOL42-2619-26Kaustik VolgogradRUS22-128 -13
18&19.11 Ch.Mobitel Prule LjubljanaSLO38-2925-19Army SK RigaLAT20-1215- 7
12.11, 18.11Stavanger HandballNOR32-3024-28HC Dukla PragueCZE18-1512-14
11&12.11HC TongerenBEL15-1616-25Zamet Autotrans RijekaCRO6 -128 -11
17&19.11 Ch.FC de PortoPOR35-1828-22Arkatron MinskBLR18- 615-12
11.11, 18.11Fraternelle EschLUX25-2724-32TSV St. Otmar St. GallenSUI13-1412-18
18&19.11CBM de ValladolidESP46-1739-18RK Legno SarajevoBIH20- 816-10
12&14.11 Ch.Skjern HandballDEN23-2330-16HC Switlotechnik BrovaryUKR9 -1113- 7
10&12.11RK SintelonYUG34-2032-19HVM TachosNED17-1016- 8
10.11, 19.11Maccabi RaananaISR26-2712-26US Dunkerque HBFRA15-116 -14
12.11, 18.11Ademar LeonESP32-1526-24Cankaya Bel. AnkaraTUR15-1212-12
Round 2
21&22.10Siauliai UniversitetasLTU44-2245-23SAU Mamuli TbilisiGEO22- 723-13
14&15.10 Ch.Grammar School NicosiaCYP32-2931-30HC Kiffen 1908FIN17-1314-16
14.10, 21.10SKP BratislavaSVK26-2419-21Army SK RigaLAT13-129 -16
14&15.10 Ch.RK Legno SarajevoBIH30-2128-28Sheriff TiraspolMDA14- 812- 9
Olympic indexWorld index
Europe indexAmerica index
Africa indexAsia index
Oceania indexEurope Qual index
Euro Cups index
World Cup indexOther index
Handball indexTodor66
Men CL 2001Men CWC 2001Men EHF 2001
Women CL 2001Women CWC 2001Women EHF 2001
Men Challenge 2001Women Challenge 2001
Men EHF 2018Men EHF 2017
Men EHF 2016Men EHF 2015
Men EHF 2014Men EHF 2013
index Men Cup Winners Cup
Men CWC 2012
Men CWC 2011Men CWC 2010
Men CWC 2009Men CWC 2008
Men CWC 2007Men CWC 2006
Men CWC 2005Men CWC 2004
Men CWC 2003Men CWC 2002
Men CWC 2001Men CWC 2000
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 24 Oct 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast