Men Handball European Cup Winners Cup 2004 - Portland San Antonio (ESP)
Finals
17.04, 24.04CBM ValladolidESP30-3126-30Portland San AntonioESP
1 2 Finals
14.03, 20.03TuSem EssenGER27-2532-38Portland San AntonioESP
13.03, 20.03CBM ValladolidESP34-3230-26RK Gorenje VelenjeSLO
1 4 Finals
15.02, 21.02US Creteil HandballFRA26-2320-26Portland San AntonioESP15-1011-17
14.02, 22.02HK Drott HalmstadSWE27-2421-26TuSem EssenGER16-1211-15
14.02, 21.02Sporting CP LisboaPOR33-2726-32RK Gorenje VelenjeSLO
15.02, 22.02CBM ValladolidESP45-2232-35Sandefjord TIFNOR21-1113-16
1 8 Finals
13.12, 20.12RK Partizan BeogradSCG24-2623-31Portland San AntonioESP
14.12, 21.12US Creteil HandballFRA30-2824-25Haukar HafnarfjordurISL13-1210-15
14.12, 20.12TuSem EssenGER24-1924-22ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR9 - 615-10
14.12, 21.12HK Drott HalmstadSWE26-2122-23HC Banik KarvinaCZE10-149 -13
13.12, 20.12Sporting CP LisboaPOR29-1929-35Redbergslids IKSWE
13&15.12KS Vive KielcePOL25-2521-24RK Gorenje VelenjeSLO
13.12, 21.12Cankaya Bel. AnkaraTUR26-3029-32Sandefjord TIFNOR12-1214-17
14.12, 20.12CBM ValladolidESP39-3222-28Chehovski MedvediRUS
Round 3
08.11, 15.11Portland San AntonioESP26-2428-26GOG GudmeDEN10-1213-10
08.11, 15.11A1 Bregenz HBAUT22-2416-19US Creteil HandballFRA14-129 -10
14&16.11TuSem EssenGER29-2329-17Steaua BucurestiROM
08.11, 15.11HK Drott HalmstadSWE31-2523-25Kopavogs HandknattleiksfelagISL16-1210-14
08.11, 15.11Portovik YuzhnyUKR25-2721-25Sporting CP LisboaPOR13-1110-15
08.11, 16.11RK Pelister BitolaMKD21-3222-34RK Gorenje VelenjeSLO11-196 -17
15&16.11Cankaya Bel. AnkaraTUR20-2021-18Lovcen Osiguranje CetinjeSCG12-1010- 9
09.11, 16.11Stavanger HandballNOR26-3828-31CBM ValladolidESP
Round 2
11.10, 18.10Portovik YuzhnyUKR24-2019-18Csomor KSKHUN11-1111-12
11.10, 18.10Cankaya Bel. AnkaraTUR33-2831-28RK UmagCRO17-1316-14
18.10, 11.10RK Gorenje VelenjeSLO32-2633-28Initia HC HasseltBEL
11.10, 19.10De Groot Groep/ E&ONED31-2523-29RK Pelister BitolaMKD16- 911-16
18&19.10Polva ServitiEST17-3222-23TuSem EssenGER
12.10, 18.10GOG GudmeDEN34-1938-22AS Ionikos AthensGRE17- 918-13
12.10, 18.10Stepan RN St. PetersburgRUS23-2218-20Kopavogs HandknattleiksfelagISL
11.10, 19.10A1 Bregenz HBAUT27-2226-27Wisla Plock SSAPOL
12&14.10US Creteil HandballFRA27-1728-19Sviesa-Savanoris VilniusLTU13- 815- 8
18.10, 11.10Sporting CP LisboaPOR32-2231-20HC BerchemLUX
11&13.10Maccabi Rishon Le ZionISR20-3428-26Stavanger HandballNOR
12.10, 19.10CBM ValladolidESP40-2120-24Grassopher Club ZurichSUI
11.10, 18.10SSV Forst Brixen DesparITA32-3628-34HK Drott HalmstadSWE11-1413-15
17&19.10SKA MinskBLR27-3320-29Portland San AntonioESP15-199 -14
12.10, 19.10Dennis TurkuFIN32-2821-31Steaua BucurestiROM
11&12.10HC Sloga DobojBIH27-2934-33Lovcen Osiguranje CetinjeSCG
Round 1
13.09, 20.09De Groot Groep/ E&ONED25-2023-27Pirin-94 Gotse DelchevBUL
19&20.09HC BerchemLUX30-1632-24CS Baracuda HandballMDA
14.09, 21.09Cankaya Bel. AnkaraTUR36-2540-37Latsia NicosiaCYP19-1122-17
19&20.09KutaisiGEO19-3822-31Polva ServitiEST
Olympic indexWorld index
Europe indexAmerica index
Africa indexAsia index
Oceania indexEurope Qual index
Euro Cups index
World Cup indexOther index
Handball indexTodor66
Men CL 2004Men CWC 2004Men EHF 2004
Women CL 2004Women CWC 2004Women EHF 2004
Men Challenge 2004Women Challenge 2004
Men EHF 2018Men EHF 2017
Men EHF 2016Men EHF 2015
Men EHF 2014Men EHF 2013
index Men Cup Winners Cup
Men CWC 2012
Men CWC 2011Men CWC 2010
Men CWC 2009Men CWC 2008
Men CWC 2007Men CWC 2006
Men CWC 2005Men CWC 2004
Men CWC 2003Men CWC 2002
Men CWC 2001Men CWC 2000
Men CWC 1999Men CWC 1998
Men CWC 1997Men CWC 1996
Men CWC 1995Men CWC 1994
Men CWC 1993Men CWC 1992
Men CWC 1991Men CWC 1990
Men CWC 1989Men CWC 1988
Men CWC 1987Men CWC 1986
Men CWC 1985Men CWC 1984
Men CWC 1983Men CWC 1982
Men CWC 1981Men CWC 1980
Men CWC 1979Men CWC 1978
Men CWC 1977Men CWC 1976
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 24 Oct 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast