Men Handball European EHF Cup 2006 -
Finals
23.04, 30.04Frisch Auf GĂppingenGER29-3022-25TBV LemgoGER14-1415-15
1 2 Finals
25.03, 02.04VfL GummersbachGER27-2926-25TBV LemgoGER16-1314-12
26.03, 01.04US Creteil HandballFRA30-2619-23Frisch Auf GĂppingenGER15-1310-13
1 4 Finals
26.02, 05.03TBV LemgoGER33-1833-31Lukoil-Dynamo AstrakhanRUS17- 614-16
25.02, 04.03VfL GummersbachGER35-2626-30Bidasoa IrunESP16-1411-12
25.02, 05.03KS Vive KielcePOL21-3534-26US Creteil HandballFRA9 -1711-12
26.02, 04.03GOG Svendborg GudmeDEN24-2932-37Frisch Auf GĂppingenGER13-1319-20
1 8 Finals
03.12, 11.12TBV LemgoGER41-2524-32Perutnina Pipo IPC CakovecCRO20-1215-15
03.12, 10.12Lukoil-Dynamo AstrakhanRUS37-3226-28IFK SkĂvde HKSWE19-1714-16
03.12, 10.12VfL GummersbachGER39-2227-20Wacker ThunAUT20-1013-10
03.12, 10.12ABC Braga Andebol SADPOR25-2530-31Bidasoa IrunESP12-1113-18
03.12, 10.12KS Vive KielcePOL37-3039-39Viborg HK A/SDEN16-1619-20
03.12, 04.12US Creteil HandballFRA29-2326-19Shakhtyor Akademiya DonetskUKR16-1413- 8
03.12, 11.12GOG Svendborg GudmeDEN35-3234-32Madeira Andebol SADPOR15-1715-15
03.12, 10.12Frisch Auf GĂppingenGER40-2932-31Besiktas IstanbulTUR21-1318-16
1 16 Finals
04&06.11TBV LemgoGER36-2931-26Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi SadSCG20-1314-11
11&12.11Perutnina Pipo IPC CakovecCRO41-3631-27HC BerchemLUX24-1316-18
05.11, 12.11Sandefjord TIFNOR24-2331-34Lukoil-Dynamo AstrakhanRUS14- 913-18
04.11, 13.11IFK SkĂvde HKSWE35-2822-24Valur ReykjavikISL19-1413-10
05.11, 12.11RK Cimos KoperSLO27-2922-42VfL GummersbachGER10-1312-17
11&13.11Wacker ThunAUT37-3127-30Tatabanya Carbonex KCHUN19-148 -12
05.11, 12.11HC TongerenBEL20-2620-36Bidasoa IrunESP8 -1310-18
05.11, 12.11US Ivry HandballFRA23-2121-26ABC Braga Andebol SADPOR7 - 910-15
05.11, 13.11Viborg HK A/SDEN32-2027-29FDM-Balonman CangasESP14- 811-13
05.11, 12.11Grasshopper Club ZĂrichSUI33-2925-33KS Vive KielcePOL18-1615-14
08&09.11 Ch.Shakhtyor Akademiya DonetskUKR26-2726-25RK Fidelinka Radnicki SuboticaSCG11-1312-10
05&06.11 Ch.US Creteil HandballFRA32-2132-31HC Minaur Baia MareROM16-1116-14
05.11, 12.11RK Jeruzalem OrmozSLO28-2825-26Madeira Andebol SADPOR12-1214-16
12.11, 05.11GOG Svendborg GudmeDEN36-2428-30HC Lokomotiv-Nadin VarnaBUL15- 916-13
05.11, 13.11Dunaferr SEHUN34-3124-30Besiktas IstanbulTUR14-1414-16
06.11, 12.11Frisch Auf GĂppingenGER34-2737-31Aon Fivers WAT MargaretenAUT16-1120-16
Round 3
07&08.10 Ch.Cyprus CollegeCYP21-3033-33Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi SadSCG10-1415-17
07.10, 08.10HC BerchemLUX30-3030-26HBC BascharageLUX17-1614-12
07&09.10 Ch.Sandefjord TIFNOR27-3429-22Maccabi Rishon Le ZionISR13-199 - 8
01.10, 08.10Sjundea IFFIN27-3331-28Valur ReykjavikISL15-1817-16
01&02.10 Ch.RK Cimos KoperSLO34-2532-32PĂlva ServitiEST20-1321-18
30.09&01.10Tatabanya Carbonex KCHUN33-2236-30SKA MinskBLR19-1120-17
02.10, 09.10HC TongerenBEL25-2124-23ASK-AB.LV RigaLAT13-1311-11
01&02.10 Ch.ABC Braga Andebol SADPOR25-2127-28AC Filippos VeriasGRE14- 713-12
08&09.10 Ch.Viborg HK A/SDEN47-2643-20Mladost BogdanciMKD20-1824- 7
02.10, 08.10Trabzon BelediyesporTUR26-3519-37Grasshopper Club ZĂrichSUI8 -1810-13
06&07.10Shakhtyor Akademiya DonetskUKR32-2230-21GTU Shevardeni TbilisiGEO14-1018- 7
01.10, 09.10Chocolate Boys TallinnEST26-2923-29US Creteil HandballFRA14-1510-13
01.10, 08.10Madeira Andebol SADPOR27-2226-27Pallamano TriesteITA15-1310-13
02.10, 08.10HV Kras / VolendamNED24-2231-34HC Lokomotiv-Nadin VarnaBUL12-1415-18
02.10, 08.10Besiktas IstanbulTUR42-2836-35Bevo HC PanningenNED21-1618-19
01.10, 08.10Aon Fivers WAT MargaretenAUT34-2022-21Fyllingen BergenNOR17-108 - 7
Round 2
09&11.09 Ch.Maccabi Rishon Le ZionISR28-3937-26RK Bosna SarajevoBIH13-2122-14
10&11.09 Ch.Valur ReykjavikISL51-1547-13HC Tbilisi TbilisiGEO27- 424- 6
09&10.09 Ch.PĂlva ServitiEST27-2232-24Sviesa-Savanoris VilniusLTU14- 913-13
09&10.09Union BeynoiseBEL24-3119-24ABC Braga Andebol SADPOR12-167 -12
02&03.09Trabzon BelediyesporTUR33-3337-27HC PFK-Riviera ChisinauMDA17-1716-12
10&11.09Chocolate Boys TallinnEST37-1533-19HC Spartak VarnaBUL15- 913-12
04.09, 10.09HC Lokomotiv-Nadin VarnaBUL38-2234-27Intercollege-Etha AC NicosiaCYP22-1116-13
03.09, 10.09KH Besa Famiglia PejĂKOS28-2925-28Bevo HC PanningenNED15-1310-12
Olympic indexWorld index
Europe indexAmerica index
Africa indexAsia index
Oceania indexEurope Qual index
Euro Cups index
World Cup indexOther index
Handball indexTodor66
Men CL 2006Men CWC 2006Men EHF 2006
Women CL 2006Women CWC 2006Women EHF 2006
Men Challenge 2006Women Challenge 2006
Men EHF (IHF) index
Men EHF 2018
Men EHF 2017Men EHF 2016
Men EHF 2015Men EHF 2014
Men EHF 2013Men EHF 2012
Men EHF 2011Men EHF 2010
Men EHF 2009Men EHF 2008
Men EHF 2007Men EHF 2006
Men EHF 2005Men EHF 2004
Men EHF 2003Men EHF 2002
Men EHF 2001Men EHF 2000
Men EHF 1999Men EHF 1998
Men EHF 1997Men EHF 1996
Men EHF 1995Men EHF 1994
Before EHF
Men IHF 1993Men IHF 1992
Men IHF 1991Men IHF 1990
Men IHF 1989Men IHF 1988
Men IHF 1987Men IHF 1986
Men IHF 1985Men IHF 1984
Men IHF 1983Men IHF 1982
----------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 24 Oct 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast