Men Tennis Miami, United States 2019 - 18-31.03 - Winner Roger Federer, Switzerland 45
Played at Hard Rock Stdium in Miami Gardens along with Women Miami USA. Surface: Outdoor Hard. History Men Indian Wells USA index. Masters 1000. Prize: $9,035,428. Draw: 96/32D Doubles Final Winners: Bob Bryan (USA) and Mike Bryan (USA) 3.
Final
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Sun 17.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-0John IsnerUSAUSA796-16-4 1:02 (55-33)
Winner: $1,354,010 (1000), Finalist: $686,000 (600), 1/2: $354,000 (360), 1/4: $182,000 (180), 1/8: $91,205 (90), 1/16: $48,775 (45), 1/32: $26,430 (25*), 1/64: $16,425 (10).

Semi-Finals (1/2)

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Fri 29.03.19John IsnerUSAUSA792-0Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2577-637-64 1:55 (83-76)
Fri 29.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-0Denis ShapovalovCANCAN20236-26-4 1:14 (67-45)

Quarter-Finals (1/4)

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Wed 27.03.19John IsnerUSAUSA792-0Roberto Bautista AgutESPESP22257-617-65 1:48 (80-77)
Wed 27.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2572-0Borna CoricCROCRO11137-636-2 1:50 (83-68)
Thu 28.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-0Kevin AndersonRSARSA676-06-4 1:26 (68-49)
Thu 28.03.19Denis ShapovalovCANCAN20232-1Frances TiafoeUSAUSA28346-756-46-22:13 (106-90)

Round of 16.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Tue 26.03.19Roberto Bautista AgutESPESP22252-1Novak DjokovicSRBSRB11-67-56-32:32 (91-90)
Tue 26.03.19John IsnerUSAUSA792-0Kyle EdmundGBRGBR19227-657-63 1:43 (76-69)
Tue 26.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2572-0Nikoloz BasilashviliGEOGEO17197-646-4 1:39 (72-65)
Tue 26.03.19Borna CoricCROCRO11132-1Nick KyrgiosAUSAUS27334-66-36-21:58 (84-70)
Tue 26.03.19Kevin AndersonRSARSA672-0Jordan ThompsonAUSAUS777-57-5 1:54 (78-66)
Tue 26.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-0Daniil MedvedevRUSRUS13156-46-2
Tue 26.03.19Denis ShapovalovCANCAN20232-1Stefanos TsitsipasGREGRE8104-66-37-632:17 (100-100)
Tue 26.03.19Frances TiafoeUSAUSA28342-0David GoffinBELBEL18207-57-66 2:10 (90-81)

Round of 32.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Sun 24.03.19Novak DjokovicSRBSRB12-1Federico DelbonisARGARG837-54-66-11:59 (89-72)
Sun 24.03.19Roberto Bautista AgutESPESP22252-0Fabio FogniniITAITA15176-46-4 1:24 (63-51)
Sun 24.03.19Kyle EdmundGBRGBR19222-0Milos RaonicCANCAN12146-46-4 1:29 (64-53)
Sun 24.03.19John IsnerUSAUSA792-0Albert Ramos-VinolasESPESP867-57-66 1:55 (84-71)
Sun 24.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2572-0Hubert HurkaczPOLPOL547-656-4 1:44 (77-72)
Sun 24.03.19Nikoloz BasilashviliGEOGEO17192-0Robin HaaseNEDNED657-636-3 1:31 (80-69)
Sun 24.03.19Borna CoricCROCRO11132-1Jeremy ChardyFRAFRA406-726-26-32:38 (110-92)
Sun 24.03.19Nick KyrgiosAUSAUS27332-0Dusan LajovicSRBSRB445-36-1 0:59 (61-40)
Mon 24.03.19Kevin AndersonRSARSA672-0Joao SousaPORPOR416-47-66 1:51 (78-68)
Mon 24.03.19Jordan ThompsonAUSAUS772-0Grigor DimitrovBULBUL24297-57-5 1:48 (81-67)
Mon 24.03.19Daniil MedvedevRUSRUS13152-1Reilly OpelkaUSAUSAq3587-656-77-602:25 (114-103)
Mon 24.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-0Filip KrajinovicSRBSRB1037-56-3 1:32 (77-64)
Mon 24.03.19Stefanos TsitsipasGREGRE8102-0Leonardo MayerARGARG626-46-4 1:36 (74-61)
Mon 24.03.19Denis ShapovalovCANCAN20232-0Andrey RublevRUSRUSq15996-37-65 1:36 (74-64)
Mon 25.03.19David GoffinBELBEL18202-0Marco CecchinatoITAITA14166-46-4 1:10 (64-47)
Mon 25.03.19Frances TiafoeUSAUSA28342-1David FerrerESPESPWC1555-76-36-32:27 (96-91)

Round of 64.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Fri 22.03.19Novak DjokovicSRBSRB12-0Bernard TomicAUSAUSr817-626-2 1:16 (69-53)
Fri 22.03.19Federico DelbonisARGARG832-1John MillmanAUSAUS32397-53-67-622:31 (109-106)
Fri 22.03.19Roberto Bautista AgutESPESP22252-0Janko TipsarevicSRBSRBrPR4537-636-4 2:01 (84-70)
Fri 22.03.19Fabio FogniniITAITA15172-1Guido AndreozziARGARG805-76-46-42:25 (104-95)
Fri 22.03.19Milos RaonicCANCAN1214w/oMaximilian MartererGERGER101 walk over
Fri 22.03.19Kyle EdmundGBRGBR19222-0Ilya IvashkaBLRBLRr1106-36-2 1:11 (58-44)
Fri 22.03.19Albert Ramos-VinolasESPESP862-1Lucas PouilleFRAFRA25304-66-46-32:08 (98-85)
Fri 22.03.19John IsnerUSAUSA792-0Lorenzo SonegoITAITAq181067-627-67 1:51 (85-70)
Fri 22.03.19Hubert HurkaczPOLPOL542-0Dominic ThiemAUTAUT346-46-4 1:17 (61-50)
Fri 22.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2572-1Marton FucsovicsHUNHUN29366-44-66-02:08 (91-78)
Fri 22.03.19Nikoloz BasilashviliGEOGEO17192-0Mischa ZverevGERGER756-36-2 1:08 (67-51)
Fri 22.03.19Robin HaaseNEDNED652-1Lloyd HarrisRSARSALL9963-66-36-41:58 (91-87)
Fri 22.03.19Borna CoricCROCRO11132-1Roberto Carballes BaenaESPESP1137-670-66-22:34 (89-95)
Fri 22.03.19Jeremy ChardyFRAFRA402-0Gilles SimonFRAFRA23276-46-2 1:13 (56-45)
Fri 22.03.19Nick KyrgiosAUSAUS27332-0Alexander BublikKAZKAZq1317-56-3 1:10 (68-58)
Fri 22.03.19Dusan LajovicSRBSRB442-1Kei NishikoriJPNJPN562-66-26-31:57 (81-76)
Sat 23.03.19Kevin AndersonRSARSA672-1Jaume Antoni Munar ClarESPESPr616-43-66-32:13 (88-86)
Sat 23.03.19Joao SousaPORPOR412-0Steve JohnsonUSAUSA31387-666-4 1:36 (75-70)
Sat 23.03.19Grigor DimitrovBULBUL24292-0Feliciano LopezESPESP946-16-3 1:01 (59-34)
Sat 23.03.19Jordan ThompsonAUSAUS772-0Karen KhachanovRUSRUS10126-26-3 1:11 (61-38)
Sat 23.03.19Daniil MedvedevRUSRUS13152-0Adrian MannarinoFRAFRA556-26-1 1:11 (67-39)
Sat 23.03.19Reilly OpelkaUSAUSAq3582-1Diego SchwartzmanARGARG21246-44-66-42:20 (90-93)
Sat 23.03.19Filip KrajinovicSRBSRB1032-1Stan WawrinkaSUISUI30375-76-27-652:42 (113-98)
Sat 23.03.19Roger FedererSUISUI452-1Radu AlbotMDAMDAq1464-67-56-32:11 (104-88)
Sat 23.03.19Stefanos TsitsipasGREGRE8102-0Mackenzie McDonaldUSAUSALL4607-646-1 1:26 (70-51)
Sat 23.03.19Leonardo MayerARGARG622-0Guido PellaARGARG26326-26-4 1:40 (79-64)
Sat 23.03.19Denis ShapovalovCANCAN20232-1Daniel EvansGBRGBRLL13974-66-36-12:01 (87-74)
Sat 23.03.19Andrey RublevRUSRUSq15992-0Marin CilicCROCRO9116-46-4 1:45 (75-69)
Sat 23.03.19Marco CecchinatoITAITA1416w/oDamir DzumhurBIHBIH53 walk over
Sat 23.03.19David GoffinBELBEL18202-0Pablo AndujarESPESPr886-46-1 1:32 (73-53)
Sat 23.03.19Frances TiafoeUSAUSA28342-0Miomir KecmanovicSRBSRBWC957-667-65 2:07 (96-93)
Sat 23.03.19David FerrerESPESPWC1552-1Alexander ZverevGERGER232-67-56-32:24 (93-91)

Round of 128.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur (pts)
Thu 21.03.19Bernard TomicAUSAUSr812-0Thiago Moura MonteiroBRABRAq231176-46-1 1:07 (65-51)
Wed 20.03.19Federico DelbonisARGARG832-0Peter GojowczykGERGER876-46-2 1:19 (71-56)
Wed 20.03.19Janko TipsarevicSRBSRBrPR4532-0Bradley KlahnUSAUSAr936-36-3 1:36 (76-62)
Wed 20.03.19Guido AndreozziARGARG802-0Mikhail KukushkinKAZKAZ437-636-4 1:51 (77-62)
Thu 21.03.19Maximilian MartererGERGER1012-1Taylor Harry FritzUSAUSA566-43-66-31:46 (83-75)
Wed 20.03.19Ilya IvashkaBLRBLRr1102-1Thomas FabbianoITAITAr906-41-66-32:20 (83-83)
interrupted with score 6-4, 0-3 [30-15] 1:09 (39-41) and finished on Thursday 21.03.2019.
Thu 21.03.19Albert Ramos-VinolasESPESP862-0Marius CopilROUROU736-46-2 1:18 (59-46)
Thu 21.03.19Lorenzo SonegoITAITAq181062-0Martin KlizanSVKSVK486-46-3 1:38 (71-55)
Wed 20.03.19Hubert HurkaczPOLPOL542-0Matteo BerrettiniITAITA526-46-3 1:12 (59-48)
Thu 21.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCANq2572-1Casper RuudNORNORq10983-66-16-22:06 (86-72)
Wed 20.03.19Mischa ZverevGERGER75retNicola KuhnESPESPWC2554-67-52-22:09 (89-92)
Thu 21.03.19Robin HaaseNEDNED652-0Lukas LackoSVKSVKq1306-26-4 1:10 (62-51)
Wed 20.03.19Roberto Carballes BaenaESPESP1132-0Denis KudlaUSAUSA716-16-2 1:04 (57-27)
Thu 21.03.19Jeremy ChardyFRAFRA402-1Nicolas JarryCHICHI796-716-27-652:34 (113-104)
Thu 21.03.19Alexander BublikKAZKAZq1312-1Tennys SandgrenUSAUSA915-76-47-652:36 (112-116)
Thu 21.03.19Dusan LajovicSRBSRB442-1Pablo CuevasURUURUq7856-46-766-32:15 (99-87)
Thu 21.03.19Jaume Antoni Munar ClarESPESPr612-0Prajnesh GunneswaranINDINDq12847-636-4 1:40 (78-63)
Thu 21.03.19Joao SousaPORPOR412-0Chun Hsin TsengTPETPEWC4266-47-5 1:52 (91-78)
Thu 21.03.19Feliciano LopezESPESP942-1Benoit PaireFRAFRA677-54-66-42:21 (114-108)
Thu 21.03.19Jordan ThompsonAUSAUS772-1Cameron NorrieGBRGBR514-67-656-32:35 (107-104)
Thu 21.03.19Adrian MannarinoFRAFRA552-1Aljaz BedeneSLOSLO694-66-46-22:16 (96-83)
Thu 21.03.19Reilly OpelkaUSAUSAq3582-1Jan-Lennard StruffGERGER454-66-36-41:36 (76-75)
Thu 21.03.19Filip KrajinovicSRBSRB1032-0Pierre-Hugues HerbertFRAFRA496-46-4 1:24 (70-51)
Thu 21.03.19Radu AlbotMDAMDAq146retMatthew EbdenAUSAUS506-03-2ret0:35 (38-18)
Thu 21.03.19Mackenzie McDonaldUSAUSALL4602-1Ugo HumbertFRAFRAr636-46-747-642:45 (119-117)
Thu 21.03.19Leonardo MayerARGARG622-1Mikael YmerSWESWEqWC1984-66-36-42:32 (101-93)
Thu 21.03.19Daniel EvansGBRGBRLL13972-0Malek JaziriTUNTUN596-26-0 1:15 (69-43)
Thu 21.03.19Andrey RublevRUSRUSq15992-1Taro DanielJPNJPN723-66-36-42:05 (89-83)
Thu 21.03.19Damir DzumhurBIHBIH532-1Christopher EubanksUSAUSAWC1501-66-47-651:42 (84-91)
Thu 21.03.19Pablo AndujarESPESPr882-0Ivo KarlovicCROCRO767-626-4 1:32 (74-66)
Thu 21.03.19Miomir KecmanovicSRBSRBWC952-0Ernests GulbisLATLATr786-27-5 1:32 (75-54)
Thu 21.03.19David FerrerESPESPWC1552-0Sam QuerreyUSAUSA6-36-2 1:15 (66-50)
Hyeon Chung (KOR) was replaced by LL after the draw. Tomas Berdych (CZE) was replaced by LL after the draw.
All top 75 ranked ATP Tour singles players were included as of 4 March 2019.
Withdrawls
Rafel Nadal (ESP) 2 replaced by Ugo Humbert (FRA)
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 8 replaced by Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) PR
Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) 21 replaced by Ernests Gulbis (LAT)
Alex de Minaur (AUS) 26 replaced by Jaume Munar (AUS)
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 28 replaced by Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 110
Laslo Djere (SRB) 31 had to play qualifications.
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) 35 replaced by Bradley Klahn (USA)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) replaced by Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) replaced by Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)
Andreas Seppi (ITA) replaced by Pablo Andujar (ESP)
after the draw.
Chung Hyeon (KOR) replaced by Lucky Looser Daniel Evans (GBR)
Gael Monfils (FRA) 18 replaced by Lucky Looser Lloyd Harris (RSA)
Tomas Berdych (CZE) was replaced by Lucky Looser Makenzie McDonald (USA)
Wild Cards
David Ferrer (ESP)
Chritopher Eubanks (USA)
Mimor Kecmanovic (SRB)
Nicola Kuhn (ESP)
Tseng Chun-hsin (TPE)
Protected Ranking
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB)

Doubles Final.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Sat 30.03.19Bob Bryan / Mike BryanUSAUSAUSAUSA31-0Wesley Koolhof / Stefanos TsitsipasNEDNEDGREGRE 7-57-68 1:38 (78-68)
Winners: $457,290 (1000), Finalists: $223,170 (600), 1/2: $111,170 (360), 1/4: $57,000 (180), 1/8: $30,060 (90), 1/16: $16,090.

Doubles Semi-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Fri 29.03.19Bob Bryan / Mike BryanUSAUSAUSAUSA32-1Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo MeloPOLPOLBRABRA17-676-78[14-12]2:24 (93-94)
interrupted with score 2-2 0:19 (10-12) and finished on Friday 29.03.2019
Fri 29.03.19Wesley Koolhof / Stefanos TsitsipasNEDNEDGREGRE 2-1Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-VasselinCROCROFRAFRA 6-36-72[10-8]1:49 (80-68)

Doubles Quarter-Finals.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Wed 27.03.19Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo MeloPOLPOLBRABRA12-0Oliver Marach / Mate PavicAUTAUTCROCRO57-657-5 1:53 (81-70)
Wed 27.03.19Bob Bryan / Mike BryanUSAUSAUSAUSA32-0Rohan Bopanna / Denis ShapovalovINDINDCANCAN 6-36-4 1:07 (61-48)
Wed 27.03.19Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-VasselinCROCROFRAFRA 2-0Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio ZeballosARGARGARGARG 6-37-66 1:43 (76-60)
Wed 27.03.19Wesley Koolhof / Stefanos TsitsipasNEDNEDGREGRE 2-1John Isner / Sam QuerreyUSAUSAUSAUSA 6-45-7[10-8]1:24 (66-71)

Doubles Round of 16.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Mon 25.03.19Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo MeloPOLPOLBRABRA12-0Guido Pella / Joao SousaARGARGPORPOR 7-56-3 1:18 (67-47)
Mon 25.03.19Oliver Marach / Mate PavicAUTAUTCROCRO52-0Radu Albot / Nikoloz BasilashviliMDAMDAGEOGEO 6-16-1 0:50 (53-30)
Mon 25.03.19Bob Bryan / Mike BryanUSAUSAUSAUSA32-1Nicolas Jarry / Franko SkugorCHICHICROCRO 6-16-76[10-3]1:34 (73-58)
Sun 24.03.19Rohan Bopanna / Denis ShapovalovINDINDCANCAN 2-0Marcel Granollers / Nikola MekticESPESPCROCRO76-16-2 0:52 (53-36)
Mon 25.03.19Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-VasselinCROCROFRAFRA 2-0Matwe Middelkoop / Diego SchwartzmanNEDNEDARGARG 6-46-3 1:14 (59-48)
Sun 24.03.19Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio ZeballosARGARGARGARG 2-1Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert FarahCOLCOLCOLCOL46-43-6[10-7]1:34 (66-61)
Sun 24.03.19John Isner / Sam QuerreyUSAUSAUSAUSA 2-1Rajeev Ram / Joe SalisburyUSAUSAGBRGBR 5-77-62[10-7]1:39 (79-76)
Sun 24.03.19Wesley Koolhof / Stefanos TsitsipasNEDNEDGREGRE 2-1Jamie Murray / Bruno SoaresGBRGBRBRABRA26-34-6[10-7]1:20 (59-60)

Doubles Round of 32.

datePair 1setsPair 2set 1set 2TBdur (pts)
Sat 23.03.19Lukasz Kubot / Marcelo MeloPOLPOLBRABRA12-0Marco Cecchinato / Andres MolteniITAITAARGARG 6-26-2 0:57 (56-35)
Sat 23.03.19Guido Pella / Joao SousaARGARGPORPOR 2-1Taylor Fritz / Nick KyrgiosUSAUSAAUSAUSWC7-646-73[10-8]1:59 (90-88)
Fri 22.03.19Radu Albot / Nikoloz BasilashviliMDAMDAGEOGEO 2-0Ben Mclachlan / Neal SkupskiNZLNZLGBRGBR 6-26-4 0:59 (52-45)
Sat 23.03.19Oliver Marach / Mate PavicAUTAUTCROCRO52-1Jean-Julien Rojer / Horia TecauNEDNEDROUROU 6-756-3[12-10]1:41 (74-67)
Sat 23.03.19Bob Bryan / Mike BryanUSAUSAUSAUSA32-0Marton Fucsovics / Roman JebavyHUNHUNCZECZE 6-16-4 0:58 (56-37)
Sat 23.03.19Nicolas Jarry / Franko SkugorCHICHICROCRO 2-1Jeremy Chardy / Gilles SimonFRAFRAFRAFRA 6-41-6[10-6]1:14 (51-57)
Sat 23.03.19Rohan Bopanna / Denis ShapovalovINDINDCANCAN 2-1Austin Krajicek / Artem SitakUSAUSANZLNZL 7-52-6[10-6]1:30 (70-68)
Thu 21.03.19Marcel Granollers / Nikola MekticESPESPCROCRO72-0Steve Johnson / Dominic ThiemUSAUSAAUTAUT 7-647-5 1:26 (75-67)
Sun 24.03.19Matwe Middelkoop / Diego SchwartzmanNEDNEDARGARG 2-0Raven Klaasen / Michael VenusRSARSANZLNZL66-46-3 1:06 (55-54)
Sun 24.03.19Ivan Dodig / Edouard Roger-VasselinCROCROFRAFRA 2-0Feliciano Lopez / Marc LopezESPESPESPESP 7-656-0 1:15 (67-42)
Thu 21.03.19Maximo Gonzalez / Horacio ZeballosARGARGARGARG 2-0Alexander Zverev / Mischa ZverevGERGERGERGER 6-46-2 1:07 (58-44)
Sat 23.03.19Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert FarahCOLCOLCOLCOL42-1Robin Haase / Dominic InglotNEDNEDGBRGBR 6-13-6 1:13 (59-46)
Sat 23.03.19Rajeev Ram / Joe SalisburyUSAUSAGBRGBR 2-1Henri Kontinen / John PeersFINFINAUSAUS86-727-5[11-9]1:44 (81-71)
Fri 22.03.19John Isner / Sam QuerreyUSAUSAUSAUSA 2-0Marcelo Demoliner / M KecmanovicBRABRASRBSRBWC6-36-4 1:02 (64-43)
Thu 21.03.19Wesley Koolhof / Stefanos TsitsipasNEDNEDGREGRE 2-0Karen Khachanov / D MedvedevRUSRUSRUSRUS 6-16-4 0:55 (52-42)
Fri 22.03.19Jamie Murray / Bruno SoaresGBRGBRBRABRA22-0Mackenzie McDonald / R OpelkaUSAUSAUSAUSAWC7-57-61 1:31 (81-67)

Qualification Finals.

Matches transfereed from Tuesday 19.03.2019 to Wednesday 20.03.2019 due to rain.
Qualifiers: 16 pts, Q2: $6,790 (8), Q1: $3,395
datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Wed 20.03.19Radu AlbotMDAMDA1462-0Mitchell KruegerUSAUSA1706-37-5 1:32
Wed 20.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCAN2572-0Paolo LorenziITAITA171077-616-2 1:25
Wed 20.03.19Reilly OpelkaUSAUSA3582-0Marcel GranollersESPESP191116-37-64 1:25
Wed 20.03.19Lorenzo SonegoITAITA181062-0Mackenzie McDonaldUSAUSALL4607-56-4 1:42
Wed 20.03.19Lukas LackoSVKSVK130w/oDenis IstominUZBUZB14102 wlak over
Wed 20.03.19Andrey RublevRUSRUS15992-0Bjorn FratangeloUSAUSA1226-46-4 1:41
Wed 20.03.19Pablo CuevasURUURU7852-0Jo-Wilfried TsongaFRAFRA221186-46-4 1:29
Wed 20.03.19Mikael YmerSWESWEWC1982-1Noah RubinUSAUSA1466-45-76-22:10
Wed 20.03.19Thiago Moura MonteiroBRABRA231172-0Lloyd HarrisRSARSALL9967-657-62 1:45
Wed 20.03.19Casper RuudNORNOR10982-1Evgeny DonskoyRUSRUS241266-726-26-22:05
Wed 20.03.19Alexander BublikKAZKAZ1312-0Daniel EvansGBRGBRLL13976-46-4 1:32
Wed 20.03.19Prajnesh GunneswaranINDIND12842-0Jay ClarkeGBRGBRWC1966-46-4 1:31

Qualification Semi-Finals.

datePlayer 1setsPlayer 2set 1set 2set 3dur
Mon 18.03.19Radu AlbotMDAMDA1462-0Gianluigi QuinziITAITA1447-656-0 1:25
Mon 18.03.19Mitchell KruegerUSAUSA1702-1Elias YmerSWESWE211166-756-06-42:18
Mon 18.03.19Felix Auger AliassimeCANCAN2572-1Luca VanniITAITA1454-66-46-12:01
Mon 18.03.19Paolo LorenziITAITA171072-1Ruben BemelmansBELBEL1517-53-67-652:38
Mon 18.03.19Reilly OpelkaUSAUSA3582-0Henri LaaksonenSUISUI1287-677-63 1:48
Mon 18.03.19Marcel GranollersESPESP191112-0Zane KhanUSAUSAWCnr6-26-3 1:19
Mon 18.03.19Mackenzie McDonaldUSAUSA4602-0Peter PolanskyCANCAN1387-647-5 1:41
Mon 18.03.19Lorenzo SonegoITAITA181062-0Ramkumar RamanathanINDIND1396-46-1 1:09
Mon 18.03.19Lukas LackoSVKSVK1302-0Juan Ignacio LonderoARGARG5656-46-1 1:12
Mon 18.03.19Denis IstominUZBUZB141022-1Darian KingBARBAR1916-43-67-632:20
Mon 18.03.19Bjorn FratangeloUSAUSA1222-1Christian GarinCHICHI6704-67-626-12:13
Mon 18.03.19Andrey RublevRUSRUS15992-0Jared DonaldsonUSAUSA1976-26-3 1:17
Mon 18.03.19Pablo CuevasURUURU7852-1Egor GerasimovBLRBLR1352-66-46-21:46
Mon 18.03.19Jo-Wilfried TsongaFRAFRA221182-0Lukas RosolCZECZE1336-36-4 1:19
Mon 18.03.19Noah RubinUSAUSA1462-0Hugo DellienBOLBOL8746-36-2 1:02
Mon 18.03.19Mikael YmerSWESWEWC1982-0Ryan HarrisonUSAUSA161046-16-3 1:06
Mon 18.03.19Lloyd HarrisRSARSA9962-0Alexei PopyrinAUSAUS1196-46-2 0:58
Mon 18.03.19Thiago Moura MonteiroBRABRA231172-1Kamil MajchrzakPOLPOL1542-67-646-22:07
Mon 18.03.19Casper RuudNORNOR10982-0Jason JungTPETPE1347-647-5 2:03
Mon 18.03.19Evgeny DonskoyRUSRUS241262-0Alex BoltAUSAUS1407-676-3 1:25
Mon 18.03.19Alexander BublikKAZKAZ1312-0Richard BerankisLTULTU11827-56-2 1:30
Mon 18.03.19Daniel EvansGBRGBR13972-0Tatsuma ItoJPNJPN1487-56-1 1:19
Mon 18.03.19Prajnesh GunneswaranINDIND12842-0Adrian Menendez-MaceirasESPESP1416-26-4 1:16
Mon 18.03.19Jay ClarkeGBRGBRWC1962-0Jozef KovalikSVKSVK201216-26-3 1:34
Todor 66
index Tennis
Logo
index Tennis 2019
index Men Tennis 2019
index Women Tennis 2019
Men Barcelona ESP
Men Budapest HUN
Men Monte Carlo MON
Men Miami USA
Men Indian Wells USA
April
Men Houston USA
Men Marrakesh MOR
February
Men Sao Paulo BRA
Men Acapulco MEX
Men Dubai UAE
Men Rio de Janeiro BRA
Men Marseille FRA
Men Delray Beach USA
Men Rotterdam NED
Men New York USA
Men Buenos Aires ARG
Men Cordoba ARG
Men Montpellier FRA
Sofia Open BUL
January
Men Sydney AUS 2019
Men Auckland NZL 2019
Men Brisbane AUS 2019
Men Doha QAT 2019
Men Pune IND 2019
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 25 Apr 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast