Men Volleyball European CEV Cup 2014-2015 - Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
Men CL 2015Men CEV Cup 2015Men Challenge 2015Women CL 2015Women CEV Cup 2015Women Challenge Cup 2015
Golden Game played after 3:2 and 3:2 scores or 3:1,3:0 and 0:3,1:3.
Finals
dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2
07.04,11.04Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA1-33-1Dinamo MoskvaRUS
20:30,18:00 91-98 (23-25 25-23 22-25 21-25) 1:52 att. 3,256 ; 101-87 (25-27 25-19 25-17 26-24) Golden Set: 12-15
Semi-FinalsChallenge Round1 4 Finals1 8 Finals1 16 Finals

Semi-Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
24.08,28.08Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-03-0Volley behappy2 Asse-LennikBEL1.
75-48 (25-16 25-16 25-16) 1:09 att. 3,000 ; 84-74 (25-19 27-25 32-30) 1:35 att. -
24.08,28.08Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL2-31-2Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA2.
112-116 (20-25 25-21 23-25 27-25 17-19) 2:11 att. 1,900 ; 98-81 (17-25 25-23 22-25 18-25) 1:52 att. -

Challenge Round.

From Champions League Men CL 2015:
dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
04.03,11.03Volley behappy2 Asse-LennikBEL3-01-3Precura AntwerpenBEL1.
157-158 (25-18 25-21 25-22) 1:25 att. 750 ; (13-25 25-22 22-25 22-25 ) 2:31 att. 1,300 ; Golden Set: 18-16
04.03,11.03Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-02-3Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR2.
191-168 (25-16 25-19 25-18) 1:13 att. 2,000 ; (22-25 29-27 26-28 25-19 14-16) 2:22 att. 450
05.03,11.03Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA3-23-2Knack RoeselareBEL3.
209-194 (25-22 25-18 19-25 24-26 15-11) 2:10 att. 1,163 ; (25-16 17-25 19-25 25-20 15-6) 1:57 att. 2,040
04.03,11.03Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-03-1CAI TeruelESP4.
179-161 (25-19 25-23 25-19) 1:13 att. 1,200 ; (25-23 28-26 26-28 25-23) 1:54 att. 1,100

1/4 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
13.01,22.01SCM U CraiovaROU0-31-3Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA1.
--:--,--:-- 137-172 (25-27 22-25 19-25) 1:19 att. 2,000 ; (15-25 16-25 25-20 15-25) 1:30 att. 600
14.01,21.01İstanbul BBSKTUR0-30-3Volley behappy2 Asse-LennikBEL2.
--:--,--:-- 130-154 (22-25 19-25 25-27) 1:28 att. 150 ; (19-25 20-25 25-27) 1:19 att. 650
13.01,21.01Spacer's Toulouse VBFRA2-30-3Dinamo MoskvaRUS3.
--:--,--:-- 162-187 (25-22 22-25 15-25 25-22 16-18) 2:07 3,200 ; (15-25 22-25 22-25) 1:11 att. 2,350
15.01,22.01Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-00-3Arkas İzmirTUR4.
--:--,--:-- 138-142 (25-23 27-25 25-17) 1:20 1,200 ; (20-25 25-27 16-25) 1:45 att. 3,000 ; Golden Set: 15-10

1/8 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
04.12,17.12Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA3-03-0Maccabi Tel AvivISR1.
--:--,--:-- 150-92 (25-16 25-12 25-20) 1:05 att. 2,021 ; (25-15 25-13 25-16) 1:02 att. 400
02.12,16.12Kecskeméti RCHUN0-30-3SCM U CraiovaROU2.
--:--,--:-- 108-151 (21-25 20-25 9-25) 1:18 att. 600 ; (16-25 24-26 18-25) 1:20 att. 600
16&17.12Lokomotiv KharkovUKR2-31-3Volley behappy2 Asse-LennikBEL3.
--:--,--:-- 189-208 (20-25 25-21 25-22 16-25 12-15) 2:00 att. 950 ; (22-25 25-21 27-29 17-25) 1:52 att. 800
03.12,17.12Draisma Dynamo ApeldoornNED1-30-3İstanbul BBSKTUR4.
--:--,--:-- 133-172 (25-22 15-25 21-25 19-25) 1:38 att. 1,047 ; (15-25 19-25 19-25) 1:08 att. 350
03.12,17.12Dinamo MoskvaRUS3-03-1Landstede ZwolleNED5.
--:--,--:-- 173-129 (25-17 25-19 25-14) 1:07 att. 1,500 ; (25-18 23-25 25-17 25-19) 1:46 att. 1,850
02.12,17.12Spacer's Toulouse VBFRA3-03-1TV Ingersoll BühlGER6.
--:--,--:-- 178-150 (25-17 25-22 25-19) 1:12 att. 812 ; (25-22 28-30 25-17 25-23) 1:41 att. 1,850
04.12,17.12GFC AjaccioFRA3-21-3Arkas İzmirTUR7.
--:--,--:-- 183-206 (25-21 21-25 28-26 14-25 15-12) 2:07 att. 1,000 ; (18-25 25-22 17-25 20-25) 1:42 att. 1,250
03.12,18.12Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-12-3VaLePa SastamalaFIN8.
--:--,--:-- 196-205 (27-25 23-25 25-23 25-22) 1:51 att. 800 ; (25-23 25-22 18-25 16-25 12-15) 1:44 att. 1,230

1/16 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
04.11,19.11Vojvodina NS Seme Novi SadSRB1-30-3Energy TI Diatec TrentinoITA1.
--:--,--:-- 160-179 (25-22 21-25 24-26 18-25) 1:47 att. 850 ; (23-25 29-31 20-25) 1:29 att. 1,946
04.11,19.11OK Mladost BrčkoBIH2-32-3Maccabi Tel AvivISR2.
--:--,--:-- 209-209 (22-25 25-18 23-25 25-19 12-15) 1:58 att. 1,000 ; (26-24 20-25 19-25 25-18 12-15) 1:58 att. 160
06.11,19.11Partizan Vizura BeogradSRB3-20-3SCM U CraiovaROU3.
--:--,--:-- 161-171 (25-18 25-16 21-25 18-25 15-12) 1:54 att. 200 ; (22-25 21-25 14-25) 1:15 att. 450
05.11,19.11Kecskeméti RCHUN2-33-1Dinamo BucureştiROU4.
--:--,--:-- 199-214 (22-25 16-25 25-21 34-32 9-15) 2:11 att. 400 ; (16-25 25-23 27-25 25-23) 1:49 att. 300
05.11,19.11Loimu RaisioFIN1-30-3Volley behappy2 Asse-LennikBEL5.
--:--,--:-- 121-168 (25-18 20-25 14-25 18-25) 1:38 att. 633 ; (17-25 14-25 13-25) 1:03 att. 550
05.11,19.11Khimprom SumyUKR-WOLokomotiv KharkovUKR6.
05.11,20.11Draisma Dynamo ApeldoornNED3-22-3Biogas Volley NäfelsSUI7.
--:--,--:-- 203-206 (22-25 27-25 14-25 25-19 15-12) 1:53 att. 856 ; (23-25 22-25 25-16 25-19 5-15) 2:15 att.425 ; Golden Set: 15-13
06.11,19.11İstanbul BBSKTUR3-23-0Volejbal BrnoCZE8.
--:--,--:-- 173-115 (23-25 25-13 25-10 25-10) 1:29 att. 250 ; (25-20 25-21 25-16) 1:20 att. 900
06.11,18.11Fatra ZlínCZE0-30-3Dinamo MoskvaRUS9.
--:--,--:-- 109-150 (14-25 23-25 20-25) 1:14 ; (17-25 13-25 22-25) 1:10 att. 1,500
06.11,20.11Landstede ZwolleNED3-03-0MOK RovinjCRO10.
--:--,--:-- 150-87 (25-20 25-10 25-16) 1:04 att. 849 ; (25-17 25-10 25-14) 1:00 att. 150
05.11,19.11Spacer's Toulouse VBFRA3-03-0Dukla LiberecCZE11.
--:--,--:-- 156-127 (25-18 25-22 25-13) 1:11 att. 450 ; (25-23 25-22 31-29) 1:22 att. 950
05.11,18.11TV Ingersoll BühlGER3-13-0Bigbank TartuEST12.
--:--,--:-- 173-142 (25-21 25-19 23-25 25-19) 1:36 att. 1,060 ; (25-21 25-17 25-20) 1:16 1,000
06.11,18.11MOK Jedinstvo BrčkoBIH0-30-3GFC AjaccioFRA13.
--:--,--:-- 102-150 (20-25 13-25 16-25) 1:05 att. 700 ; (16-25 16-25 21-25) 1:06 att. 1,000
04&05.11CVC GabrovoBUL0-30-3Arkas İzmirTUR14.
--:--,--:-- 91-150 (13-25 17-25 11-25) 0:57 ; (13-25 16-25 21-25) 1:06 att. 200
06.11,20.11VaLePa SastamalaFIN3-03-1Selver TallinnEST15.
--:--,--:-- 175-151 (25-20 25-17 25-19) 1:11 att. 790 ; (23-25 27-25 25-23 25-22) 1:47 att. 1,000
04.11,19.11Zaksa Kędzierzyn-KoźlePOL3-12-3Tiikerit KokkolaFIN16.
--:--,--:-- 206-211 (25-22 25-22 12-25 25-21) 1:49 att. 800 ; (29-31 25-22 30-28 22-25 13-15) 2:21 att. 1,658
CountryT Teams
Czechia3Dukla LiberecFatra ZlínVolejbal Brno
Finland3Loimu RaisioTiikerit KokkolaVaLePa Sastamala
Bosna Herzeg.2MOK Jedinstvo BrčkoOK Mladost Brčko
Estonia2Bigbank TartuSelver Tallinn
France2GFC AjaccioSpacer's Toulouse VB
Netherlands2Draisma Dynamo ApeldoornLandstede Zwolle
Romania2Dinamo BucureştiSCM U Craiova
Serbia2Partizan Vizura BeogradVojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
Turkey2Arkas İzmirİstanbul BBSK
Ukraine2Khimprom SumyLokomotiv Kharkov
Belgium1Volley behappy2 Asse-Lennik
Bulgaria1CVC Gabrovo
Croatia1MOK Rovinj
Germany1TV Ingersoll Bühl
Hungary1Kecskeméti RC
Israel1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy1Energy TI Diatec Trentino
Poland1Zaksa Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Russia1Dinamo Moskva
Switzerland1Biogas Volley Näfels
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Men CWC
Men CEV Cup 2018
Men CEV Cup 2017Men CEV Cup 2016
Men CEV Cup 2015Men CEV Cup 2014
Men CEV Cup 2013Men CEV Cup 2012
Men CEV Cup 2011Men CEV Cup 2010
Men CEV Cup 2009Men CEV Cup 2008
---------------
Men Top 2007
Men Top 2006Men Top 2005
Men Top 2004Men Top 2003
Men Top 2002Men Top 2001
---------------
Men CWC 2000Men CWC 1999
Men CWC 1998Men CWC 1997
Men CWC 1996Men CWC 1995
Men CWC 1994Men CWC 1993
Men CWC 1992Men CWC 1991
Men CWC 1990Men CWC 1989
Men CWC 1988Men CWC 1987
Men CWC 1986Men CWC 1985
Men CWC 1984Men CWC 1983
Men CWC 1982Men CWC 1981
Men CWC 1980Men CWC 1979
Men CWC 1978Men CWC 1977
Men CWC 1976Men CWC 1975
Men CWC 1974Men CWC 1973
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast