Men Volleyball European Top Teams Cup 2004 - Lokomotiv Kharkiv (UKR)
Men CL 2004Men Top 2004Men CEV 2004Women CL 2004Women Top 2004Women CEV 2004
Final Four at Innsbruck (AUT)
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
Final14.0315:30Lokomotiv KharkivUKR3-1Deltacons TulceaROU97-7925-1822-2525-1625-20
3-414.0313:00Tir. Wasserkraft InnsbruckAUT3-2Castelo da Maia GCPOR104-9717-2522-252-2125-1815-8
1/213.0316:30Deltacons TulceaROU3-1Tir. Wasserkraft InnsbruckAUT95-9025-2126-2419-2525-20
1/213.0319:00Lokomotiv KharkivUKR3-1Castelo da Maia GCPOR97-9025-2325-1821-2526-24
1 4 Finals
1 8 Finals
Qualification Groups RoundGroup AGroup BGroup CGroup DGroup EGroup FGroup G
Round 1

1/4 Finals

22.01,27.01CV ElcheESP1-31-3Lokomotiv KharkivUKR
20:30,17:00 178-195 (26-28 25-21 21-25 21-25) ; (23-25 25-21 16-25 21-25)
21.01,29.01Deltacons TulceaROU3-00-3Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL
17:15,18:00 144-137 (25-22 25-19 25-21) ; (23-25 23-25 23-25)
21.01,28.01Calcit KamnikSLO0-30-3Tir. Wasserkraft InnsbruckAUT
19:00,19:00 112-150 (16-25 21-25 22-25) ; (16-25 15-25 22-25)
21.01,27.01Castelo Da Maia GCPOR3-03-0Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN
20:30,17:00 152-115 (25-17 25-19 25-11) ; (25-21 25-22 27-25)

1/8 Finals

10.12,16.12Jihostroj Ceske BudejoviceCZE3-20-3Lokomotiv KharkivUKR
17;00,17:00 170-199 (25-22 25-22 30-32 21-25 25-23) ; (14-25 14-25 16-25)
11.12,17.12CV ElcheESP2-33-1Chênois GeneveSUI
191-179 (25-18 13-25 21-25 25-15 11-15) ; (26-24 20-25 25-16 25-16)
10.12,17.12Deltacons TulceaROU3-03-1Lâse-R RigaLAT
17:00,18:30 169-121 (25-16 25-11 25-14) ; (25-12 25-20 19-25 25-23)
11.12,17.12Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL3-12-3Erdemirspor EregliTUR
18:30,18:30 199-182 (25-15 25-19 23-25 25-17) ; (18-25 21-25 25-23 25-18 12-15)
10.12,17.12Calcit KamnikSLO3-00-3Salonit Anhovo KanalSLO
19:00,19:00 138-129 (25-18 25-20 25-15) ; (24-26 19-25 20-25)
10.12,17.12Vitoria SCPOR3-21-3Tir. Wasserkraft InnsbruckAUT
20:30,19:00 187-203 (25-19 25-23 21-25 20-25 15-12) ; (26-24 21-25 15-25 19-25)
09.12,17.12Castelo Da Maia GcPOR3-03-1Isku-Volley TampereFIN
20:30,18:30 170-140 (25-16 25-23 25-21) ; (25-20 20-25 25-15 25-20)
10.12,17.12Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN3-12-3Piet Zoomers ApeldoornNED
17:00,19:30 197-198 (25-17 25-23 21-25 25-19) ; (13-25 20-25 30-28 25-21 13-15)

Qualification Groups Round.

Winners to 1/8 Finals.
Group AwlgfgaratioDiBelrJi
1. Vitoria SCPOR309:01.316
2. Concordia MTV NÄfelsSUI216:31.288
3. MOK OsijekCRO123:60.859
4. Apoel NicosiaCYP030:90.671
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Vitoria (POR)
24.10.0319:00MOK OsijekCRO0-3Concordia MTV NÄfelsSUI46-7515-2515-2516-25
24.10.0321:00Vitoria SCPOR3-0Apoel NicosiaCYP75-4725-1525-1525-17
25.10.0319:00MOK OsijekCRO3-0Apoel NicosiaCYP75-5525-2125-2025-14
25.10.0321:00Concordia MTV NÄfelsSUI0-3Vitoria SCPOR69-7523-2523-2523-25
26.10.0316:00Apoel NicosiaCYP0-3Concordia MTV NÄfelsSUI49-7515-2516-2518-25
26.10.0318:00Vitoria SCPOR3-0MOK OsijekCRO75-5525-1925-1425-22
Group BwlgfgaratioZeToUnCS
1. Chênois GeneveSUI309:21.225
2. Kometa KaposvarHUN216:41.179
3. Kakanj KakanjBIH125:60.887
4. DHG OdenseDEN031:90.776
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Geneve (SUI)
24.10.0318:00Kometa KaposvarHUN3-1DHG OdenseDEN100-7825-2325-2725-1625-12
24.10.0320:30Kakanj KakanjBIH2-3Chênois GeneveSUI105-11725-2319-2518-2531-2912-15
25.10.0315:30Kometa KaposvarHUN3-0Kakanj KakanjBIH75-4825-1725-1325-18
25.10.0318:00Chênois GeneveSUI3-0DHG OdenseDEN75-5125-1125-2025-20
26.10.0312:00DHG OdenseDEN0-3Kakanj KakanjBIH65-7521-2522-2522-25
26.10.0315:00Chênois GeneveSUI3-0Kometa KaposvarHUN75-6225-2325-2325-16
Group CwlgfgaratioLuNoBuHy
1. Isku-Volley TampereFIN309:01.552
2. BK TromsoNOR216:31.152
3. Speranta-USM KishinevMLD123:60.937
4. Aer Lingus DublinIRL030:90.573
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Tampere (FIN)
24.10.0318:00Isku-Volley TampereFIN3-0Speranta-Usm KishinevMDV75-4025-1725-1425-9
24.10.03 BK TromsoNOR3-0Aer Lingus DublinIRL75-4625-1625-2125-9
25.10.0316:00Aer Lingus DublinIRL0-3Speranta-Usm KishinevMDV39-7516-2514-259-25
25.10.0318:00BK TromsoNOR0-3Isku-Volley TampereFIN61-7521-2520-2520-25
26.10.0312:30Speranta-USM KishinevMDV0-3BK TromsoNOR63-7619-2524-2620-25
26.10.0314:30Isku-Volley TampereFIN3-0Aer Lingus DublinIRL75-4425-1225-1625-16
Group DwlgfgaratioKnCAPGRa
1. Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN309:11.290
2. Ozolnieki PoliursLAT216:51.061
3. Örkelljunga VKSWE126:70.947
4. Holte IFDEN031:90.778
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Ozolnieki (LAT)
24.10.0316:00Örkelljunga VKSWE1-3Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN83-10513-2532-3020-2518-25
24.10.0318:00Ozolnieki PoliursLAT3-0Holte IFDEN75-5225-1525-2325-14
25.10.0316:00Ozolnieki PoliursLAT3-2Örkelljunga VKSWE104-9917-2525-2025-2122-2515-8
25.10.0318:00Holte IFDEN0-3Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN53-759-2521-2523-25
26.10.0316:00Holte IFDEN1-3Örkelljunga VKDEN91-10220-2519-2528-2624-26
26.10.0318:00Vegyesz KazincbarcikaHUN3-0Ozolnieki PoliursLAT78-6426-2425-1527-25
Group EwlgfgaratioVfPaWeCo
1. Lâse-R RigaLAT309:01.364
2. Mladost ZagrebCRO216:31.215
3. Studenti TiranaALB123:60.860
4. Skendija TetovoMKD030:90.693
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Zagreb (CRO)
24.10.0317:00Skendija TetovoMKD0-3Mladost ZagrebCRO46-7511-2520-2515-25
24.10.0319:00Lâse-R RigaLAT3-0Studenti TiranaALB75-4725-925-1925-19
25.10.0317:00Mladost ZagrebCRO3-0Studenti TiranaALB75-5625-1625-2225-18
25.10.0319:00Lâse-R RigaLAT3-0Skendija TetovoMKD75-5325-1625-2225-15
26.10.0316:00Mladost ZagrebCRO0-3Lâse-R RigaLAT65-7523-2523-2519-25
26.10.0318:00Studenti TiranaALB3-0Skendija TetovoMKD75-5725-2025-1825-19
Group FwlgfgaratioSeAsACPa
1. Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL309:31.197
2. Perungan Pojat RovaniemiFIN218:31.249
3. Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP123:70.863
4. Metro BakuAZE032:90.759
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Burgas (BUL)
24.10.0317:30Perungan Pojat RovaniemiFIN3-0Metro BakuAZE75-4625-2125-1425-11
24.10.0319:30Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL3-0Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP75-5925-2025-1625-23
25.10.0317:30Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP3-1Metro BakuAZE94-8325-1425-2319-2525-21
25.10.0319:30Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL3-2Perungan Pojat RovaniemiFIN107-10127-2925-1329-2711-2515-7
26.10.0317:30Perungan Pojat RovaniemiFIN3-0Nea Salamina FamagustaCYP75-4825-1725-1925-12
26.10.0319:30Metro BakuAZE1-3Lukoil Neftohimik BourgasBUL73-9725-2223-2511-2514-25
Group GwlgfgaratioSeAsACPa
1. Salonit Anhovo KanalSLO309:21.210
2. Petrom PloiestiROU218:31.249
3. Azerneft BakuAZE123:60.858
4. Dinamo TiranaALB030:90.704
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
played at Anhovo Kanal (SLO)
24.10.0317:00Petrom PloiestiROU3-0Dinamo TiranaALB75-5225-1525-1725-20
24.10.03 Azerneft BakuAZE0-3Salonit Anhovo KanalSLO60-7522-2519-2519-25
25.10.0317:00Salonit Anhovo KanalSLO3-0Dinamo TiranaALB75-4825-1425-1425-20
25.10.03 Petrom PloiestiROU3-0Azerneft BakuAZE75-4225-1225-1525-15
26.10.0317:00Dinamo TiranaALB0-3Azerneft BakuAZE62-8014-2528-3020-25
26.10.03 Salonit Anhovo KanalSLO3-2Petrom PloiestiROU115-11125-2020-2525-2125-2720-18

Round 1

05.10,11.10Apoel NicosiaCYP3-13-0Volley 80 PetangeLUX
--:--,--:-- 171-134 (25-19 21-25 25-18 25-20) ; (25-19 25-19 25-14)
05.10,12.10Dinamo TiraspolMLD3-00-3Skendija TetovoMKD
12:00,19:00 127-139 (25-20 26-24 25-20) ; (22-25 11-25 18-25)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Men CWC
Men CEV Cup 2018
Men CEV Cup 2017Men CEV Cup 2016
Men CEV Cup 2015Men CEV Cup 2014
Men CEV Cup 2013Men CEV Cup 2012
Men CEV Cup 2011Men CEV Cup 2010
Men CEV Cup 2009Men CEV Cup 2008
---------------
Men Top 2007
Men Top 2006Men Top 2005
Men Top 2004Men Top 2003
Men Top 2002Men Top 2001
---------------
Men CWC 2000Men CWC 1999
Men CWC 1998Men CWC 1997
Men CWC 1996Men CWC 1995
Men CWC 1994Men CWC 1993
Men CWC 1992Men CWC 1991
Men CWC 1990Men CWC 1989
Men CWC 1988Men CWC 1987
Men CWC 1986Men CWC 1985
Men CWC 1984Men CWC 1983
Men CWC 1982Men CWC 1981
Men CWC 1980Men CWC 1979
Men CWC 1978Men CWC 1977
Men CWC 1976Men CWC 1975
Men CWC 1974Men CWC 1973
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast