Men Volleyball European CEV Cup 1994 Finals - USC MÜnster (GER)
Men CC 1994Men CWC 1994Men CEV 1994Women CC 1994Women CWC 1994Women CEV 1994
1 4 Finals1 8 FinalsRound 3Round 2Round 1Teams 44
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
Final06.0315:30USC MÜnsterGER3-1Impresa Guadagani AgrigentoITA59-3814-1615-415-615-12
3-406.0313:00Iskra LuganskUKR3-0Alexandria Bila CerkvaPOL45-3515-1315-915-13
1/205.0314:00Impresa Guadagani AgrigentoITA3-0Iskra LuganskUKR45-2915-815-815-13
1/205.0316:00USC MÜnsterGER3-1Alexandria BILA CERKVAPOL59-4715-1217-1612-1515-4
1/4 Finals
09.02,16.02USC MÜnsterGER3-12-3Bayern LohhofGER
19:30,19:30 124-96 (15-4 12-15 15-2 15-11) ; (12-15 15-12 15-7 13-15 12-15)
09.02,16.02Eger SEHUN1-32-3Impresa Guadagani AgrigentoITA
17:00,20:30 100-123 (9-15 15-2 4-15 10-15) ; (15-12 16-14 7-15 6-15 18-20)
10.02,16.02Iskra LuganskUKR3-03-0ASPTT MulhouseFRA
18:00,20:00 90-36 (15-8 15-2 15-5) ; (15-13 15-2 15-6)
10.02,17.02Alexandria Bila CerkvaPOL3-13-1Universitatea BacauROU
17:00,14:00 114-84 (15-9 15-11 12-15 15-11) ; (12-15 15-6 15-12 15-5)
1/8 Finals
12.01,19.01Dames TemseBEL1-30-3USC MÜnsterGER
20:00,19:30 39-100 (15-10 2-15 2-15 4-15) ; (8-15 0-15 8-15)
12.01,19.01Bayern LohhofGER3-00-3CSKA MoskvaRUS
19:30,17:00 68-67 (15-13 15-3 15-6) ; (5-15 9-15 9-15)
19&20.01Wisla KrakowPOL1-30-3Impresa Guadagani AgrigentoITA
20:00,20:00 70-104 (11-15 15-11 14-16 5-15) ; (9-15 0-15 16-17)
13.01,20.01Slavia PrahaCZE2-30-3Eger SEHUN
17:00,17:00 82-116 (15-13 11-15 15-13 9-15 12-15) ; (8-15 8-15 4-15)
13.01,20.01Vakifbank AnkaraTUR3-20-3Iskra LuganskUKR
18:00,17:00 89-106 (15-13 13-15 9-15 15-6 15-12) ; (11-15 10-15 1-15)
12.01,19.01Olymp PrahaCZE3-11-3ASPTT MulhouseFRA
18:00,20:00 93-97 (11-15 15-9 15-11 15-5) ; (7-15 15-12 8-15 7-15)
12.01,19.01Messagero Teodora RavennaITA3-00-3Alexandria Bila CerkvaPOL
20:00,17:00 66-69 (15-3 15-11 15-10) ; (11-15 9-15 1-15)
12.01,20.01Vasutas BudapestHUN0-30-3Universitatea BacauROU
17:00,14:00 -32-90 (5-15 8-15 5-15) ; (9-15 1-15 4-15)
Round 3
04.12,11.12Elite GeneveSUI3-11-3Dames TemseBEL
18:30,20:00 102-103 (8-15 15-13 15-8 16-14) ; (15-7 12-15 14-16 7-15)
04.12,11.12Bayern LohhofGER3-03-1ATSC KlagenfurtAUT
20:00,20:00 104-61 (15-8 15-3 15-3) ; (15-10 15-8 14-16 15-13)
11.12,12.12Wisla KrakowPOL3-03-1Flaros BucurestiROU
18:00,17:00 98-68 (15-2 15-9 15-8) ; (8-15 15-8 15-13 15-13)
04.12,11.12Hapoel Emel HeferISR0-30-3Slavia PrahaCZE
19:00,11:00 34-90 (8-15 11-15 3-15) ; (8-15 0-15 4-15)
05.12,12.12Iskra LuganskUKR3-03-1CHMS CheliabinskRUS
20:00,16:00 97-59 (15-5 15-3 17-16) ; (5-15 15-9 15-6 15-5)
04.12,11.12CV TenerifeESP3-10-3ASPTT MulhouseFRA
20:00,20:00 88-82 (14-16 15-5 15-5 15-11) ; (13-15 10-15 6-15)
05.12,12.12Yesilyurt IstanbulTUR3-20-3Alexandria Bila CerkvaPOL
17:00,17:00 85-111 (15-9 15-13 9-15 13-15 16-14) ; (3-15 5-15 9-15)
04.12,12.12Slavia VDSD ZilinaSVK3-10-3Universitatea BacauROU
19:00,14:00 78-83 (15-8 9-15 15-9 15-6) ; (10-15 8-15 6-15)
Round 2
06.11,13.11Dames TemseBEL3-02-3Ginasio Clube Castelo da MaiaPOR
20:00,16:00 107-85 (15-7 15-12 15-1) ; (15-11 12-15 15-9 11-15 9-15)
06.11,13.11Cuesta Piedra TenerifeESP2-31-3Elite GeneveSUI
18:30,18:30 78-116 (15-7 15-10 9-15 2-15 12-15) ; (15-9 4-15 4-15 2-15)
07.11,13.11Bayern LohhofGER3-03-2AS St. RaphaelFRA
14:30,20:30 109-71 (15-2 15-4 15-5) ; (11-15 15-7 15-8 6-15 17-15)
07.11,13.11Powerhouse BellshillSCO0-30-3ATSC KlagenfurtAUT
15:00,16:00 36-91 (4-15 5-15 5-15) ; (3-15 14-16 5-15)
06.11,13.11Wisla KrakowPOL3-11-3Climos KoperSLO
17:00,20:00 93-91 (9-15 15-7 15-8 15-4) ; (15-12 9-15 5-15 10-15)
06.11,13.11Akademik DKS VarnaBUL3-20-3Flaros BucurestiROU
17:30,18:00 97-108 (15-10 14-16 7-15 15-8 16-14) ; (6-15 12-15 12-15)
06.11,13.11Slavia PrahaCZE3-00-3Maritza PlovdivBUL
17:00,14:00 72-62 (15-12 15-2 15-3) ; (10-15 6-15 11-15)
06.11,14.11Hit Casino Nova GoricaSLO3-20-3Hapoel Emek HeferISR
19:00,19:00 78-111 (12-15 15-11 4-15 15-13 15-12) ; (5-15 4-15 8-15)
06.11,13.11Iskra LuganskUKR3-03-2Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL
17:00,17:00 116-94 (15-6 15-7 16-14) ; (9-15 14-16 17-16 15-9 15-11)
06&07.11Sandnes VBKNOR0-30-3CHMS CheliabinskRUS
15:00,17:00 27-90 (3-15 2-15 6-15) ; (0-15 8-15 8-15)
06.11,13.11ASPTT MulhouseFRA3-03-0CS BertrangeLUX
20:00,18:00 90-20 (15-4 15-0 15-5) ; (15-1 15-6 15-4)
06.11,14.11CV TenerifeESP3-03-0Union Alt Brigittenau WienAUT
20:30,11:00 90-19 (15-4 15-1 15-0) ; (15-5 15-0 15-9)
13.11,14.11Alexandria Bila CerkvaPOL3-03-0Mastra MinskBLR
17:00,17:00 90-40 (15-5 15-2 15-5) ; (15-12 15-8 15-8)
13.11,14.11NM SiauliaiLTU0-30-3Yesilyurt IstanbulTUR
14:00,14:00 42-91 (7-15 2-15 10-15) ; (0-15 14-16 9-15)
07.11,14.11Datovoc TongerenBEL3-00-3Universitatea BacauROU
17:30,14:00 65-68 (15-6 15-9 15-8) ; (6-15 11-15 3-15)
13&14.11Slavia VDSD ZilinaSVK3-23-0Vyronos AthensGRE
15:00,15:00 115-85 (15-7 11-15 15-9 13-15 15-10) ; (15-11 15-4 16-14)
Round 1
09.10,16.10ATSC KlagenfurtAUT3-22-3OK KastelaCRO
16:00,19:30 141-106 (12-15 14-16 15-10 15-3 15-11) ; (16-17 11-15 15-4 15-0 13-15)
09.10,17.10CS KozaniMKD1-30-3Climos KoperSLO
18:00,18:00 56-101 (15-11 5-15 12-15 6-15) ; (3-15 11-15 4-15)
09.10,16.10Yesilyurt IstanbulTUR3-03-0Makedonija StrumicaMKD
14:30,18:00 90-30 (15-4 15-1 15-6) ; (15-4 15-5 15-10)
10.10,16.10Datovoc TongerenBEL3-01-3Montana LuzernSUI
17:30,19:00 86-78 (15-8 15-8 15-7) ; (15-10 7-15 6-15 13-15)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CEV (C3)
Women Challenge Cup
11th Women Challenge Cup 2018
10th Women Challenge Cup 2017
9th Women Challenge Cup 2016
8th Women Challenge Cup 2015
7th Women Challenge Cup 2014
6th Women Challenge Cup 2013
5th Women Challenge Cup 2012
4th Women Challenge Cup 2011
3rd Women Challenge Cup 2010
2nd Women Challenge Cup 2009
1st Women Challenge Cup 2008
Women CEV
27th Women CEV 2007
26th Women CEV 2006
25th Women CEV 2005
24th Women CEV 2004
23th Women CEV 2003
22th Women CEV 2002
21th Women CEV 2001
20th Women CEV 2000
19th Women CEV 1999
18th Women CEV 1998
17th Women CEV 1997
16th Women CEV 1996
15th Women CEV 1995
14th Women CEV 1994
13th Women CEV 1993
12th Women CEV 1992
11th Women CEV 1991
10th Women CEV 1990
9th Women CEV 1989
8th Women CEV 1988
7th Women CEV 1987
6th Women CEV 1986
5th Women CEV 1985
4th Women CEV 1984
3rd Women CEV 1983
2nd Women CEV 1982
1st Women CEV 1981
---------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast