Men Volleyball European CEV Cup 1995 Finals - Ecoclear Sumirago (ITA)
Men CC 1995Men CWC 1995Men CEV 1995Women CC 1995Women CWC 1995Women CEV 1995
1 4 Finals1 8 FinalsRound 2Round 1Teams 39
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
Final05.0317:30Ecoclear SumiragoITA3-0Orbita ZaporozhyeUKR45-2115-715-615-8
3-405.0315:00RCF VillebonFRA3-0Schweriner SCGER45-2615-515-815-13
1/204.0318:30Ecoclear SumiragoITA3-1Schweriner SCGER59-4015-814-1615-915-7
1/204.0321:00Orbita ZaporozhyeUKR3-1RCF VillebonFRA59-4415-1212-1517-1515-2
1/4 Finals
08.02,15.02Impresem AgrigentoITA0-30-3Ecoclear SumiragoITA
20:30,20:30 43-90 (9-15 3-15 8-15) ; (13-15 6-15 4-15)
08.02,15.02Orbita ZaporozhyeUKR3-03-1Tungsram BudapestHUN
17:00,17:00 94-59 (15-6 15-5 15-4) ; (15-13 4-15 15-9 15-7)
08.02,16.02RCF VillebonFRA3-03-2Olymp PrahaCZE
20:30,17:00 109-87 (16-14 15-5 15-9) ; (14-16 4-15 15-6 15-12 15-10)
08.02,16.02Schweriner SCGER3-12-3RC CannesFRA
19:00,20:00 116-99 (15-9 17-15 13-15 15-7) ; (9-15 15-5 15-3 8-15 9-15)
1/8 Finals
18&,19.01Dacia PitestiROU0-30-3Ecoclear SumiragoITA
20:30,20:30 47-92 (9-15 4-15 3-15) ; (15-17 8-15 8-15)
11.01,18.01Impresem AgrigentoITA3-03-1VC SchwerteGER
20:00,19:30 96-69 (15-7 15-7 15-7) ; (15-10 15-11 6-15 15-12)
11.01,18.01Orbita ZaporozhyeUKR3-23-0CSKA SofiaBUL
17:30,17:00 114-86 (15-8 15-5 9-15 14-16 16-14) ; (15-9 15-13 15-6)
11.01,18.01Tungsram BudapestHUN3-01-3Filathlitikos ThessalonikiGRE
16:30,17:00 84-75 (15-5 15-8 15-4) ; (12-15 15-13 1-15 11-15)
11&13.01RCF VillebonFRA3-13-0Universitatea BacauROU
20:30,20:30 103-64 (15-9 13-15 15-5 15-7) ; (15-4 15-12 15-12)
12&13.01Olymp PrahaCZE3-03-0Olexandria Bila CerkvaUKR
17:00,17:00 90-65 (15-9 15-13 15-11) ; (15-11 15-13 15-8)
11.01,18.01Schweriner SCGER3-03-0Kanti SchaffhausenSUI
19:30,18:00 90-42 (15-10 15-8 15-7) ; (15-8 15-3 15-6)
11.01,18.01RC CannesFRA3-03-2Dauphines CharleroiBEL
20:30,20:00 109-79 (15-6 15-4 15-10) ; (15-10 9-15 9-15 15-5 16-14)
Round 2
03.12,10.12Dacia PitestiROU3-00-3Metar CheliabinskRUS
15:00,17:00 73-71 (15-5 15-8 15-11) ; (15-17 8-15 5-15)
03.12,11.12ATSC KlagenfurtAUT0-30-3Impresem AgrigentoITA
20:15,17:30 42-90 (13-15 6-15 3-15) ; (8-15 7-15 5-15)
04.12,10.12Spartak OmskRUS1-30-3CSKA SofiaBUL
16:00,17:00 64-103 (10-15 15-13 10-15 12-15) ; (8-15 8-15 1-15)
03.12,10.12Filathlitikos ThessalonikiGRE3-23-0CV AlbaceteESP
17:30,19:30 110-83 (15-3 8-15 11-15 15-4 15-9) ; (16-14 15-12 15-11)
03.12,10.12Sigorta Istanbul GünesTUR1-32-3RCF VillebonFRA
18:00,20:30 105-121 (3-15 15-17 15-8 7-15) ; (15-9 15-12 13-15 11-15 11-15)
03.12,10.12Olymp PrahaCZE3-03-1CV TenerifeESP
16:30,20:00 103-66 (15-7 15-7 15-3) ; (15-8 15-12 12-15 16-14)
03.12,10.12Savinjska MozirjeSLO0-30-3Kanti SchaffhausenSUI
16:00,16:30 43-92 (8-15 10-15 6-15) ; (3-15 1-15 15-17)
03&05.12Dauphines CharleroiBEL2-33-0Stal MielecPOL
20:00,20:00 109-74 (15-5 8-15 13-15 15-7 13-15) ; (15-4 15-8 15-5)
Round 1
05.11,12.11OK KastelaCRO1-30-3Dacia PitestiROU
19:30,18:00 48-102 (8-15 15-12 4-15 5-15) ; (6-15 5-15 5-15)
11&12.11Metar CheliabinskRUS3-03-0Aris ThessalonikiGRE
17:00,19:00 90-33 (15-10 15-1 15-7) ; (15-1 15-6 15-8)
06.11,13.11Impresem AgrigentoITA3-03-0CS MadeiraPOR
17:30,17:00 90-39 (15-4 15-6 15-5) ; (15-5 15-9 15-10)
ATSC KlagenfurtAUTbye
05.11,12.11CSKA SofiaBUL3-03-0Avtohit BLEDSLO
17:00,18:00 90-30 (15-10 15-2 15-2) ; (15-2 15-12 15-2)
05&06.11Spartak OmskRUS3-03-0VBL KleppNOR
14:00,14:00 90-33 (15-6 15-6 15-3) ; (15-7 15-5 15-6)
06.11,12.11Kovrovschik BrestBLR1-31-3Filathlitikos ThessalonikiGRE
17:00,17:00 74-115 (6-15 13-15 15-13 5-15) ; (10-15 15-12 6-15 4-15)
05&08.11SK ElbasanALB0-30-3CV AlbaceteESP
18:00,20:00 36-90 (2-15 5-15 7-15) ; (4-15 9-15 9-15)
12.11,06.11RCF VillebonFRA3-23-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL
18:00,15:00 117-81 (12-15 15-10 15-17 15-11 15-13) ; (15-4 15-7 15-4)
05.11,12.11Sigorta Istanbul GünesTUR3-00-3Elite GeneveSUI
16:00,18:00 65-63 (15-5 15-2 15-11) ; (7-15 10-15 3-15)
05.11,12.11Olymp PrahaCZE3-03-0Martinus AmstelveenNED
90-0 (15-0 15-0 15-0) ; (15-0 15-0 15-0)
11&13.11CV TenerifeESP3-13-0Enka MinskBLR
20:00,19:00 101-64 (9-15 15-8 15-7 15-9) ; (15-7 17-15 15-3)
12&13.11Celik ZenicaBIH0-30-3Kanti SchaffhausenSUI
17:00,16:00 14-90 (0-15 1-15 3-15) ; (5-15 1-15 4-15)
05.11,12.11Savinjska MozirjeSLO3-03-1Wüstenrot SalzburgAUT
20:00,17:00 99-76 (16-14 15-7 15-5) ; (8-15 15-13 15-9 15-13)
05.11,12.11Yesilyurt IstanbulTUR3-21-3Dauphines CharleroiBEL
18:00,17:30 91-115 (15-13 15-10 11-15 6-15 15-10) ; (15-7 4-15 6-15 4-15)
05.11,12.11Extrade BudapestHUN0-30-3Stal MielecPOL
0-90 (0-15 0-15 0-15) ; (0-15 0-15 0-15)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CEV (C3)
Women Challenge Cup
11th Women Challenge Cup 2018
10th Women Challenge Cup 2017
9th Women Challenge Cup 2016
8th Women Challenge Cup 2015
7th Women Challenge Cup 2014
6th Women Challenge Cup 2013
5th Women Challenge Cup 2012
4th Women Challenge Cup 2011
3rd Women Challenge Cup 2010
2nd Women Challenge Cup 2009
1st Women Challenge Cup 2008
Women CEV
27th Women CEV 2007
26th Women CEV 2006
25th Women CEV 2005
24th Women CEV 2004
23th Women CEV 2003
22th Women CEV 2002
21th Women CEV 2001
20th Women CEV 2000
19th Women CEV 1999
18th Women CEV 1998
17th Women CEV 1997
16th Women CEV 1996
15th Women CEV 1995
14th Women CEV 1994
13th Women CEV 1993
12th Women CEV 1992
11th Women CEV 1991
10th Women CEV 1990
9th Women CEV 1989
8th Women CEV 1988
7th Women CEV 1987
6th Women CEV 1986
5th Women CEV 1985
4th Women CEV 1984
3rd Women CEV 1983
2nd Women CEV 1982
1st Women CEV 1981
---------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast