Women Volleyball European CEV Cup 2013-2014 - Winner Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (TUR)
Men CL 2014Men CEV Cup 2014Men Challenge Cup 2014Women CL 2014Women CEV Cup 2014Women Challenge Cup 2014
Golden Game played after 3:2 and 3:2 scores or 3:1,3:0 and 0:3,1:3.
Finals
dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2
26.03,29.03Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS2-30-3Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR
--:--,--:-- 151-186 (16-25 17-25 25-20 25-23 9-15) 1:56 att. 3,150 ; (11-25 26-28 22-25) 1:@0 att. 6,800
Semi-FinalsChallenge Round1 4 Finals1 8 Finals1 16 Finals

Semi-Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
25.02,01.03Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR3-03-0Azeryol BakouAZE1
17:00,17:00 150-84 (25-14 25-12 25-16) 1:12 att. 1,000 ; (25-8 25-17 25-17) 1:13 att. 1,400
25.02,01.03Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS2-33-1Dresdner SCGER2
18:30,14:00 197-190 (26-28 25-15 20-25 25-22 7-15) 1:50 att. 2,450 ; (25-19 19-25 25-18 25-23) 1:42 att. 3,000

Challenge Round.

From Women CL 2014 - Dresdner SC (GER), Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU), Agel Prostějov (CZE), Azeryol Bakou (AZE)
dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
04.02,12.02Agel ProstějovCZE0-30-3Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR1
17:30,20:00 102-150 (11-25 21-25 15-25) 1:14 att. 1,300 ; (20-25 17-25 15-25) 1:11 att. 1,000
05.02,11.02MKS MuszyniankaPOL3-20-3Azeryol BakouAZE2
20:30,18:00 162-184 (25-20 22-25 22-25 28-26 15-13) 2:25 att. 1,000 ; (21-25 10-25 19-25) 1:13 att. 1,800
04.02,12.02Chimik YuzhnyUKR1-33-1Dresdner SCGER3
18:00,19:00 184-199 (25-18 21-25 22-25 20-25) 1:57 att. 1,600 ; (25-21 21-25 25-18 25-23) 2:25 att. 2,238 att. ; Golden Set: 16-18
04.02,12.02Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS3-02-3Dinamo BucurestiROU4
18:30,19:00 75-59 (25-19 25-20 25-20) 1:12 att. 2,000 ; (20-25 26-24 25-22 21-25 13-15) 1:52 att. 450

1/4 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
16.01,22.01LP Viesti SaloFIN0-30-3Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR1
18:30,17:30 104-152 (22-25 13-25 9-25) 1:20 att. 1,450 ; (21-25 25-27 14-25) 1:33 att. 1,000
14.01,23.01MKS MuszyniankaPOL3-03-2Lokomotiv BakuAZE2
18:00,18:00 174-169 (25-15 25-23 26-24) 1:29 att. 600 ; (26-24 14-25 25-21 18-25 15-12) 2:07 att. 1,510
14.01,22.01Chimik YuzhnyUKR3-00-3BKS Bielsko-BiałaPOL3
18:00,18:00 134-130 (25-17 25-18 25-20) 1:18 att. 1,200 ; (24-26 19-25 16-25) 1:26+0:17 att. 1,200 ; Golden Set: 15-12
15.01,22.01Azərreyl BakuAZE1-31-3Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS4
18:00,18:30 161-198 (25-22 23-25 13-25 16-25) 1:41 att. 350 ; (28-30 18-25 25-21 13-25) 1:48 att. 2,500

1/8 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
05.12,11.12Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR3-03-0Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZaporizhyeUKR1
150-98 (25-22 25-14 25-16) 1:11 att. 400 ; (25-14 25-10 25-22) 1:10 att. 750
04.12,11.12LP Viesti SaloFIN3-12-3Raben VilsbiburgGER2
189-188 (26-24 20-25 25-23 25-14) 1:46 att. 762 ; (24-26 25-13 25-23 12-25 7-15) 1:52 att. 534
05.12,11.12Lokomotiv BakuAZE3-03-0Hapoël Kfar SabaISR3
150-92 (25-16 25-19 25-14) 1:12 att. 1,500 ; (25-18 25-14 25-11) 1:15 att. 250
04.12,10.12Schwechat PostAUT1-30-3MKS MuszyniankaPOL4
146-178 (25-22 24-26 16-25 27-29) 1:54 att. 400 ; (22-25 24-26 8-25) 1:14 att. 500
04.12,12.12Olympiacos PiraeusGRE0-33-2BKS Bielsko-BiałaPOL5
178-172 (23-25 25-27 22-25) 1:25 att. 150 ; (20-25 23-25 25-18 25-16 15-11) 1:45 att. 600
05.12,11.12Chimik YuzhnyUKR3-03-0Atlant BaranovičiBLR6
153-124 (25-21 25-18 25-21) 1:11 att. 900 ; (28-26 25-22 25-16) 1:15 att. 1,000
04.12,12.12Azərreyl BakuAZE3-03-2SK UP OlomoucCZE7
187-184 (25-21 25-19 25-20) 1:15 att. 300 ; (25-27 22-25 25-19 25-13 15-10) 1:57 att. 600
04.12,11.12VBC KönizSUI0-30-3Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS8
112-151 (20-25 22-25 24-26) 1:19 att. 1,200 ; (12-25 16-25 18-25) 1:09 2,500

1/16 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
23.10,20.10Bursa BüyükşehirTUR0-30-3Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR1
19:00,19:00 103-150 (20-25 19-25 13-25) 1:24 att. 1,200 ; (12-25 18-25 21-25) 1:21 500
23.10,31.10Imato WeertNED1-33-2Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZaporizhyeUKR2
19:30,18:00 163-200 (25-18 11-25 13-25 13-25) 1:25 att. 250 ; (25-20 14-25 26-24 21-25 15-13) 1:56 att. 720
22.10,30.10Kanti SchaffhausenSUI0-32-3LP Viesti SaloFIN3
19:30,18:30 137-186 (19-25 18-25 8-25) 1:20 att. 515 ; (11-25 25-23 21-25 25-23 10-15)
23.10,30.10Raben VilsbiburgGER3-13-0Jedintsovo BrčkoBIH4
20:00.19:00 173-120 (25-20 23-25 25-14 25-18) 1:53 att. 653 ; (25-16 25-10 25-17) 1:13 att. 879
23.10,29.10Lokomotiv BakuAZE3-03-0Královo Pole BrnoCZE5
18:00,17:30 150-112 (25-20 25-12 25-17) 1:21 att. 1,500 ; (25-21 25-22 25-20) 1:32 att. 750
23.10,30.10Hapoël Kfar SabaISR3-13-2OK PorečCRO6
19:00,18:00 99-87 (25-21 24-26 25-22 25-18) 1:55 att. 800 ; (16-25 25-21 12-25 25-20 15-12) 2:16 att. 800
23.10,29.10AEK AthensGRE3-21-3Schwechat PostAUT7
20:00,19:00 183-197 (25-21 25-20 22-25 21-25 15-8) 2:18 att. 700 ; (23-25 25-23 12-25 15-25) 1:55 att. 600
23.10,30.10Hapoël Névé ShaananISR1-30-3MKS MuszyniankaPOL8
19:00,20:30 108-172 (18-25 13-25 25-22 9-25) 1:43 att. 100 ; (16-25 12-25 15-25) 1:07 att. 800
22.10,30.10ASPTT MulhouseFRA3-00-3BKS Bielsko-BiałaPOL9
20:00,19:00 134-127 (25-21 25-20 25-21) 1:23 att. 2,200 ; (18-25 17-25 24-26) 1:23 att. 500 ; Golden Set: 15-17 1:48
23.10,29.10Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-03-1Stade Français ParisFRA10
19:00,20:00 176-171 (25-23 29-27 26-24) 1:38 att. 268 ; (25-23 18-25 27-25 26-24) 2:09 att. 920
24.10,29.10VC OudegemBEL2-31-3Chimik YuzhnyUKR11
20:30,18:00 176-212 (26-28 25-23 15-25 25-23 13-15) 2:15 att. 250 ; (25-23 11-25 16-25 20-25) 1:41 350
23.10,30.10Volley 2004 CostantaROU0-30-3Atlant BaranovičiBLR12
15:00,18:00 74-150 (23-25 12-25 12-25) 1:12 att.200 ; (5-25 12-25 10-25) 1:05 att. 1,500
23.10,31.10Partizan Vizura BeogradSRB3-21-3Azərreyl BakuAZE13
19:00,18:00 176-195 (25-20 25-15 18-25 22-25 16-14) 2:03 att. 1,200 ; (9-25 25-21 17-25 19-25) 1:47 1,000
24.10,31.10SK UP OlomoucCZE3-03-0Askö-LinzAUT14
17:00,19:30 75-35 (25-10 25-13 25-12) 1:09 att. 800 ; (25-20 25-10 25-18) 1:21 att. 150
23.10,30.10Branik MariborSLO1-30-3VBC KönizSUI15
18:00,19:30 144-170 (12-25 23-25 25-16 27-29) 1:59 att. 220 ; (18-25 20-25 19-25) 1:26 att. 390
22.10,31.10Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS3-03-1Asteríx KieldrechtBEL16
18:30,20:30 75-54 (25-10 25-21 25-23) 1:13 att.1,000 ; (25-11 25-23 23-25 25-19) 1:44 att. 250
Teams - 32+4wlgfga1/161/81/4Chall.1/2Fin.
Fenerbahçe SK IstanbulTUR12036:26:06:06:06:06:06:2
Bursa BüyükşehirTUR020:60:6 Women Challenge 2014
Uraločka NTMK EkaterinburgRUS8430:156:16:06:25:35:32:6
ASPTT MulhouseFRA113:33:3 Women Challenge 2014
Stade Français ParisFRA021:61:6 Women Challenge 2014
MKS MuszyniankaPOL7121:86:16:16:23:5
BKS Bielsko-BiałaPOL3311:83:35:33:3
Azərreyl BakuAZE3313:125:46:22:6
Lokomotiv BakuAZE4214:66:06:02:6
Azeryol BakouAZE115:3 from Women CL 2014.5:30:6
Volley 2004 CostantaROU020:60:6 Women Challenge 2014
Dinamo BucurestiROU113:5 from Women CL 2014.3:5
Partizan Vizura BeogradSRB114:54:5 Women Challenge 2014
Raben VilsbiburgGER3110:66:14:5
Dresdner SCGER114:4 from Women CL 2014.4:43:5
VBC KönizSUI226:76:10:6
Kanti SchafhausenSUI022:62:6 Women Challenge 2014
Královo Pole BrnoCZE020:60:6 Women Challenge 2014
SK UP OlomoucCZE228:66:02:6
Agel ProstějovCZE020:6 from Women CL 2014.0:6
VC OudegemBEL023:63:6 Women Challenge 2014
Asteríx KieldrechtBEL021:61:6 Women Challenge 2014
OK PorečCRO023:63:6 Women Challenge 2014
Askö-LinzAUT020:60:6 Women Challenge 2014
Schwechat PostAUT135:105:40:6
AEK AtensGRE114:54:5 Women Challenge 2014
Olympiacos PiraeusGRE319:66:13:5
Branik MariborSLO021:61:6 Women Challenge 2014
Imato WeertNED114:54:5 Women Challenge 2014
LP Viesti SaloFIN3311:126:25:40:6
Chimik YuzhnyUKR6219:106:36:03:34:4
Orbita-ZTMC-ZNU ZaporizhieUKR135:105:40:6
Jedintsovo BrčkoBIH021:61:6 Women Challenge 2014
Atlant BaranovičiBLR226:66:00:6
Hapoël Kfar SabaISR226:96:30:6
Hapoël Névé ShaananISR021:61:6 Women Challenge 2014
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CWC
Women CEV Cup 2018
Women CEV Cup 2017Women CEV Cup 2016
Women CEV Cup 2015Women CEV Cup 2014
Women CEV Cup 2013Women CEV Cup 2012
Women CEV Cup 2011Women CEV Cup 2010
Women CEV Cup 2009Women CEV Cup 2008
---------------
Women Top 2007
Women Top 2006Women Top 2005
Women Top 2004Women Top 2003
Women Top 2002Women Top 2001
---------------
Women CWC 2000Women CWC 1999
Women CWC 1998Women CWC 1997
Women CWC 1996Women CWC 1995
Women CWC 1994Women CWC 1993
Women CWC 1992Women CWC 1991
Women CWC 1990Women CWC 1989
Women CWC 1988Women CWC 1987
Women CWC 1986Women CWC 1985
Women CWC 1984Women CWC 1983
Women CWC 1982Women CWC 1981
Women CWC 1980Women CWC 1979
Women CWC 1978Women CWC 1977
Women CWC 1976Women CWC 1975
Women CWC 1974Women CWC 1973
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast