Women Volleyball Cup Winners Cup 1999 - Winner Cermagica Reggio Emilia (ITA)
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4
Final14.0316:00Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA3-1Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR98-7825-1925-1723-2525-17
3-414.0314:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0VBC RiomFRA75-5825-2125-2125-16
1/213.0314:30Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA3-0VBC RiomFRA75-5125-1625-1625-19
1/213.0316:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-1Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE97-7322-2525-1625-1625-16
Groups RoundGroup AGroup BRound 2
Groups Round. First 2 to Final Four.
Group A wlgfgaratioEcVBRaIsOlOrKSOR
1. Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR7021:31.351--
2. VBC RiomFRA5217:121.063 --
3. Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU4316:101.139 --
4. Isola TongerenBEL4314:130.992 --
5. Olymp PrahaCZE4315:140.997 --
6. Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR257:180.883 --
7. KSV WattwilSUI1611:200.862 --
8. Oriveden PonnistusFIN169:200.866 --
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
13.0118:00Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR57-7522-2516-2519-25
13.0117:00Olymp PrahaCZE3-1VBC RiomFRA99-8726-2426-2422-2525-14
13.0120:00KSV WattwilSUI1-3Isola TongerenBEL81-9425-1920-2518-2518-25
18.0100:00Oriveden PonnistusFIN1-3Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR85-9821-2525-2322-2517-25
20.0116:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-1VBC RiomFRA99-7225-2325-924-2625-14
20.0118:00Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR3-2KSV WattwilSUI108-9325-1923-2520-2525-1615-8
20.0118:00Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU3-0Oriveden PonnistusFIN75-5025-2025-1725-13
20.0120:30Isola TongerenBEL3-1Olymp PrahaCZE97-7422-2525-2025-1325-16
27.0100:00Oriveden PonnistusFIN0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR59-7518-2522-2519-25
27.0117:00Olymp PrahaCZE3-1Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR91-6825-1516-2525-1125-17
27.0120:00KSV WattwilSUI3-2Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU93-9925-2112-2516-2525-1815-10
27.0120:30VBC RiomFRA3-1Isola TongerenBEL97-8622-2525-1725-2225-22
02.0218:00Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR0-3VBC RiomFRA63-7620-2519-2524-26
03.0216:00Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-0Isola TongerenBEL75-4725-1525-1125-21
03.0217:00Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU3-0Olymp PrahaCZE75-4525-1925-1025-16
03.0218:30Oriveden PonnistusFIN3-2KSV WattwilSUI108-10325-1921-2522-2525-2115-13
10.0200:00KSV WattwilSUI0-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR52-7515-2519-2518-25
10.0217:00Olymp PrahaCZE3-2Oriveden PonnistusFIN114-10527-2922-2525-2125-2015-10
10.0220:30VBC RiomFRA3-2Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU107-9622-2525-2125-1520-2515-10
10.0220:30Isola TongerenBEL3-0Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR79-6425-1829-2725-19
17.0215:30Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR3-0Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR75-4225-1125-1425-17
17.0217:00Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU3-1Isola TongerenBEL96-6925-921-2525-2125-14
17.0218:30Oriveden PonnistusFIN1-3VBC RiomFRA71-9421-2525-198-2517-25
17.0219:00KSV WattwilSUI1-3Olymp PrahaCZE83-9725-2222-2514-2522-25
23.0217:00Olymp PrahaCZE2-3Eczacibasi IstanbulTUR104-11118-2525-2324-2625-2212-15
23.0218:00Orbita ZaporizhyaUKR0-3Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU64-7520-2523-2521-25
23.0220:30VBC RiomFRA3-2KSV WattwilSUI107-8825-1224-2618-2525-1615-9
23.0220:30Isola TongerenBEL3-2Oriveden PonnistusFIN118-10825-1629-3125-2223-2516-14
Group B wlgfgaratio................
1. Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA7021:21.371--
2. Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE6119:61.339 --
3. CSKA MoskvaRUS5217:111.193 --
4. SH SenicaSVK3414:140.958 --
5. Facopa WeertNED3413:141.011 --
6. Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL3410:131.091 --
7. CS MadeiraPOR165:180.905 --
8. Moldova BeltsiMLD070:210.274 --
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
12.0120:30CS MadeiraPOR0-3Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL61-7520-2522-2519-25
13.0117:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-1SH SenicaSVK97-7925-1425-2022-2525-20
13.0117:00Moldova BeltsiMDA0-3Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA31-7510-259-2512-25
13.0119:30Facopa WeertNED2-3CSKA MoskvaRUS100-10820-2517-2525-2225-2113-15
20.0117:00Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL0-3Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA67-7924-2617-2526-28
20.0118:00SH SenicaSVK3-0Moldova BeltsiMDA75-3725-1325-925-15
20.0119:00CSKA MoskvaRUS2-3Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE112-10025-1723-2525-1427-2912-15
20.0121:00CS MadeiraPOR2-3Facopa WeertNED101-10818-2520-2525-2125-2213-15
26.0116:00Moldova BeltsiMDA0-3CSKA MoskvaRUS38-7513-2515-2510-25
27.0117:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0CS MadeiraPOR75-4525-1425-1025-21
27.0117:30Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA3-1SH SenicaSVK97-7325-1625-1722-2525-15
27.0119:30Facopa WeertNED3-0Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL78-6225-2225-1428-26
03.0217:00Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL3-1SH SenicaSVK98-6923-2525-825-2125-15
03.0217:00CSKA MoskvaRUS0-3Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA56-7519-2521-2516-25
03.0219:00Facopa WeertNED0-3Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE56-7519-2519-2518-25
03.02 CS MadeiraPOR3-0Moldova BeltsiMDA75-025-025-025-0
10.0217:00Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL75-4025-1325-1125-16
10.0217:00Moldova BeltsiMDA0-3Facopa WeertNED38-759-2515-2514-25
10.0217:30SH SenicaSVK2-3CSKA MoskvaRUS87-10025-1716-2525-1814-257-15
10.0220:30Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA3-0CS MadeiraPOR75-5725-2225-1525-20
17.02 Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE3-0Moldova BeltsiMDA75-025-025-025-0
17.0217:00Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL1-3CSKA MoskvaRUS84-9725-2219-2520-2520-25
17.0219:30Facopa WeertNED0-3Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA54-7521-2515-2518-25
17.0221:30CS MadeiraPOR0-3SH SenicaSVK60-7520-2522-2518-25
23.02 Moldova BeltsiMDA0-3Stal Bielsko-BialaPOL0-750-250-250-25
23.0216:00CSKA MoskvaRUS3-0CS MadeiraPOR75-3825-1025-1325-15
23.0218:00SH SenicaSVK3-2Facopa WeertNED109-10322-2519-2525-2025-1718-16
23.0220:30Cermagica Reggio EmiliaITA3-1Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE101-8325-1426-2825-1825-23
Round 2
29.11,05.12Oriveden PonnistusFIN3-13-1Aukra VBKNOR
15:00,17:00 99-50 (15-4 6-15 15-2 15-5) ; (15-2 3-15 15-1 15-6)
28.11,05.12CS MadeiraPOR3-03-0Vew Telnet SchwerteGER
18:00,19:30 90-43 (15-8 15-11 15-8) ; (15-5 15-10 15-1)
28.11,05.12Mladost ZagrebCRO0-30-3Olymp PrahaCZE
17:00,17:00 31-90 (9-15 4-15 6-15) ; (1-15 7-15 4-15)
28.11,06.12Hypo KlagenfurtAUT0-30-3Facopa WeertNED
18:00,14:30 38-90 (10-15 11-15 8-15) ; (3-15 2-15 4-15)
28.11,05.12Moldova BeltsiMLDwoHapoel Kiryat MotzkinISR
28.11,05.12Crvena Zvezda BeogradSRB0-30-3Rapid Metrorex BucurestiROU
20:00,12:00 41-93 (7-17 14-16 4-15) ; (5-15 4-15 7-15)
29.11,05.12Uni GranadaESP3-11-3Filathletic Club VrilissiaGRE
12:00,17:30 94-94 (15-4 15-10 16-17 15-9) ; (15-9 11-15 2-15 5-15)
28.11,05.12Nadezhda GomelBLR2-33-2Ksv WattwilSUI
16:00,17:00 100-136 (15-10 2-15 3-15 15-11 11-15) ; (2-15 15-11 15-13 4-15 18-16)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CWC
Women CEV Cup 2018
Women CEV Cup 2017Women CEV Cup 2016
Women CEV Cup 2015Women CEV Cup 2014
Women CEV Cup 2013Women CEV Cup 2012
Women CEV Cup 2011Women CEV Cup 2010
Women CEV Cup 2009Women CEV Cup 2008
---------------
Women Top 2007
Women Top 2006Women Top 2005
Women Top 2004Women Top 2003
Women Top 2002Women Top 2001
---------------
Women CWC 2000Women CWC 1999
Women CWC 1998Women CWC 1997
Women CWC 1996Women CWC 1995
Women CWC 1994Women CWC 1993
Women CWC 1992Women CWC 1991
Women CWC 1990Women CWC 1989
Women CWC 1988Women CWC 1987
Women CWC 1986Women CWC 1985
Women CWC 1984Women CWC 1983
Women CWC 1982Women CWC 1981
Women CWC 1980Women CWC 1979
Women CWC 1978Women CWC 1977
Women CWC 1976Women CWC 1975
Women CWC 1974Women CWC 1973
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast