Women Volleyball Cup Winners Cup 2000 - Pallavolo Sirio Perugia (ITA)
Final Four
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3
Final12.0318:45Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA3-0Panathinaikos AthensGRE75-5025-2125-1925-10
3-412.0315:45Enka IstanbulTUR3-0Universidad GranadaESP78-6325-1825-1928-26
1/211.0315:45Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-0Enka IstanbulTUR75-5525-1525-1925-21
1/211.0318:45Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA3-0Universidad GranadaESP75-4225-1225-1125-19
Groups RoundGroup AGroup BRound 2
Groups Round. First 2 to Final Four.
Group AwlgfgaratioEnUnAmHoZeSlCSKe
1. Enka IstanbulTUR6120:61.166--
2. Universidad GranadaESP5217:91.128 --
3. U. Amici BacauROU5215:111.093 --
4. HOK KastelaCRO4316:101.151 --
5. Zeiler KonizSUI3414:150.939 --
6. Slavia Zu ZilinaSVK2510:180.857 --
7. CSM ClamartFRA258:170.915 --
8. Kemiplas KoperSLO166:200.830 --
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
11.0120:30Universidad GranadaESP1-3Enka IstanbulTUR89-9720-2524-2625-2120-25
12.0119:30Zeiler KonizSUI3-1CSM ClamartFRA93-9025-2118-2525-2325-21
12.0120:00Kemiplas KoperSLO3-2Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK101-9419-2525-1817-2525-1615-10
13.0118:00HOK KastelaCRO3-0Amici Bacau U.ROU75-5025-1825-1825-14
18.0116:00Enka IstanbulTUR3-0Zeiler KonizCRO75-5225-1125-1925-22
19.0117:00Amici Bacau U.ROU3-0Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK75-5625-1725-2225-17
19.0120:30CSM ClamartFRA3-0Kemiplas KoperSLO75-5325-1425-2325-16
20.0118:00HOK KastelaCRO3-1Universidad GranadaESP93-7025-1418-2525-1325-18
25.0118:00Kemiplas KoperSLO0-3Enka IstanbulTUR57-7517-2523-2517-25
25.0120:30Universidad GranadaESP3-0Amici Bacau U.ROU75-4825-1625-1925-13
26.0118:00Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK2-3CSM ClamartFRA99-10825-2318-2525-2019-2512-15
26.0119:30Zeiler KonizSUI3-2HOK KastelaCRO108-11025-2220-2519-2525-2119-17
02.0217:00Amici Bacau U.ROU3-0CSM ClamartFRA75-4225-1525-1625-11
02.0218:00Enka IstanbulTUR3-0Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK75-4125-1025-1525-16
02.0220:30Universidad GranadaESP3-2Zeiler KonizSUI109-10325-1720-2521-2525-2018-16
03.0218:00HOK KastelaCRO3-0Kemiplas KoperSLO75-5025-1925-1725-14
09.0218:00Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK3-1HOK KastelaCRO94-8915-2525-2329-2725-14
09.0219:30Zeiler KonizSUI1-3Amici Bacau U.ROU75-9325-1818-2518-2514-25
09.0220:00Kemiplas KoperSLO1-3Universidad GranadaESP85-10731-3326-2414-2514-25
09.0220:30CSM ClamartFRA1-3Enka IstanbulTUR87-9225-1718-2522-2522-25
15.0220:30Universidad GranadaESP3-0Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK75-4625-1725-1625-13
16.0217:00Amici Bacau U.ROU3-2Enka IstanbulTUR107-9119-2525-1823-2525-1415-9
16.0219:30Zeiler KonizSUI3-0Kemiplas KoperSLO75-6425-2225-2225-20
17.0218:00HOK KastelaCRO3-0CSM ClamartFRA75-5225-1725-1925-16
22.0218:00Enka IstanbulTUR3-1HOK KastelaCRO99-8525-2124-2625-1925-19
22.0218:00Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK3-2Zeiler KonizSUI102-9823-2525-2314-2525-1515-10
22.0220:00Kemiplas KoperSLO2-3Amici Bacau U.ROU103-11717-2526-2419-2530-2811-15
22.0220:30CSM ClamartFRA0-3Universidad GranadaESP60-7521-2519-2520-25
Group BwlgfgaratioSiPaKhScAsPeSpVa
1. Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA6119:41.308--
2. Panathinaikos AthensGRE6119:41.218 --
3. Khimvolokno CherkasyUKR6118:51.324 --
4. Schweriner SCGER4313:121.045 --
5. Asterix KieldrechtBEL349:121.013 --
6. Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED257:180.840 --
7. Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT165:180.796 --
8. Valentuna VBKSWE074:210.655 --
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2ptsg1g2g3g4g5
12.0118:00Schweriner SCGER3-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL76-6525-1825-2326-24
12.0119:30Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT1-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE89-9724-2619-2525-2121-25
13.0116:00Khimvolokno CherksayUKR3-1Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA102-9425-2725-1926-2426-24
13.0119:30Valentuna VBKSWE2-3Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED91-10525-2225-1817-2513-2511-15
18.0120:30Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA3-0Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT75-4725-2025-1325-14
19.0117:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-0Schweriner SCGER75-5625-1925-1625-21
19.0119:00Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED0-3Asterix KieldrechtBEL61-7522-2523-2516-25
26.0117:00Khimvolokno CherksayUKR3-0Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED75-3625-1525-1125-10
26.0118:00Schweriner SCGER0-3Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA61-7516-2523-2522-25
26.0119:30Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT3-0Valentuna VBKSWE75-4725-1225-1325-22
19.0119:30Valentuna VBKSWE0-3Khimvolokno CherksayUKR42-7514-2512-2516-25
26.0120:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL0-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE62-7521-2519-2522-25
01.0218:30Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA3-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL75-5025-1325-2125-16
01.0219:00Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED0-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE52-7515-2518-2519-25
01.0219:30Valentuna VBKSWE2-3Schweriner SCGER83-10912-2512-2525-2125-239-15
02.0216:30Khimvolokno CherksayUKR3-0Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT75-3325-725-1225-14
09.0217:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE1-3Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA92-9625-2020-2523-2524-26
09.0218:00Schweriner SCGER1-3Khimvolokno CherksayUKR87-9926-2422-2519-2520-25
09.0219:30Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT1-3Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED79-9510-2525-2021-2523-25
09.0220:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL3-0Valentuna VBKSWE75-4125-725-1525-19
15.0219:30Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED0-3Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA40-7515-2515-2510-25
16.0217:00Khimvolokno CherksayUKR3-0Asterix KieldrechtBEL75-6125-1925-2125-21
16.0219:30Valentuna VBKSWE0-3Panathinaikos AthensGRE42-7511-2518-2513-25
16.0219:30Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT0-3Schweriner SCGER52-7514-2522-2516-25
22.0217:00Panathinaikos AthensGRE3-0Khimvolokno CherksayUKR76-6725-2326-2425-20
22.0218:00Schweriner SCGER3-1Pelgrim-Volco OmmenNED92-8317-2525-2225-1725-19
22.0220:30Asterix KieldrechtBEL3-0Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT75-5425-1625-2225-16
22.0220:30Pallavolo Sirio PerugiaITA3-0Valentuna VBKSWE75-4025-1025-1525-15
Round 2
30.11,01.12HOK KastelaCRO3-03-0Partizani TiraneALB
18:00,19:00 150-53 (25-5 25-12 25-7) ; (25-12 25-10 25-7)
27.11,05.12Igman IlidzaBIH0-30-3Sparkasse InnsbruckAUT
20:00,17:00 59-150 (13-25 10-25 15-25) ; (2-25 12-25 7-25)
Luka BarYUG-woSchweriner SCGER
27.11,28.11Hapoel Ironi Kiriat-AtaISR1-33-2Kemiplas KoperSLO
19:00,19:00 195-190 (13-25 26-24 23-25 21-25) ; (25-27 25-16 22-25 25-14 15-9)
27.11,05.12Valentuna VBKSWE3-03-0R.I. Hazlehead AberdeenSCO
16:00,15:00 150-81 (25-10 25-12 25-11) ; (25-9 25-21 25-18)
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CWC
Women CEV Cup 2018
Women CEV Cup 2017Women CEV Cup 2016
Women CEV Cup 2015Women CEV Cup 2014
Women CEV Cup 2013Women CEV Cup 2012
Women CEV Cup 2011Women CEV Cup 2010
Women CEV Cup 2009Women CEV Cup 2008
---------------
Women Top 2007
Women Top 2006Women Top 2005
Women Top 2004Women Top 2003
Women Top 2002Women Top 2001
---------------
Women CWC 2000Women CWC 1999
Women CWC 1998Women CWC 1997
Women CWC 1996Women CWC 1995
Women CWC 1994Women CWC 1993
Women CWC 1992Women CWC 1991
Women CWC 1990Women CWC 1989
Women CWC 1988Women CWC 1987
Women CWC 1986Women CWC 1985
Women CWC 1984Women CWC 1983
Women CWC 1982Women CWC 1981
Women CWC 1980Women CWC 1979
Women CWC 1978Women CWC 1977
Women CWC 1976Women CWC 1975
Women CWC 1974Women CWC 1973
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast