Women Volleyball European Chalenge Cup 2012-2013 - Winner Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) 1st time
Men CL 2013Men CEV Cup 2013Men Challenge Cup 2013Women CL 2013Women CEV Cup 2013Women Challenge Cup 2013
Semi-Finals1 4 Finals1 8 Finals1 16 FinalsRound 229+16 Teams

Final.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2
20.03,24.03Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA2-33-1Dinamo KrasnodarRUS
202-190 (25-17 20-25 24-26 25-13 15-10) 1:59 att. 1,000 ; (25-22 22-25 25-23 26-24) 2:17 att. 3,000 ; Golden Set: 8-15

Semi-Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
26.02,02.03Dinamo KrasnodarRUS3-03-0LP SaloFIN1
150-91 (25-6 25-20 25-18) 1:08 att. 2,050 ; (25-14 25-15 25-18) 1:!0 att. 1,600
27.02,03.03Aurubis HamburgGER0-30-3Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA2
106-150 (19-25 12-25 22-25) 1:08 att. 1,263 ; (16-25 16-25 21-25) 1:08 att. 3,032

1/4 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
07.02,14.02Dinamo KrasnodarRUS3-03-1Ilbank Sports Club AnkaraTUR1
173-131 (25-16 25-13 25-23) 1:08 att. 1,000 ; (25-20 25-8 20-25 28-26) 1:38 att. 1,100
06.02,14.02Khimik YuzhnyUKR3-12-3LP SaloFIN2
201-180 (12-25 25-21 25-17 25-13) 1:34 tt. 1,500 ; (24-26 31-33 25-18 25-12 9-15) 2:10 att. 1,014 ; Golden Set: 13-15
05.02,12.02Rocheville Le CannetFRA1-32-3Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA3
177-209 (27-25 15-25 20-25 17-25) 20:00+1 1:43 att. 452 ; (21-25 25-20 13-25 26-24 13-15) 2:02 att. 1,230
06.02,13.02Aurubis HamburgGER3-03-0CSM BucurestiROU4
150-105 (25-20 25-11 25-15) 1:09 att. 873 ; (25-21 25-20 25-18) 1:11 att. 500

1/8 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
15.01,24.01Ilbank Sports Club AnkaraTUR3-11-3Universal ModenaITA1
159-174 (25-18 25-14 21-25 25-20) 1:33 att. 400 ; (8-25 25-22 10-25 20-25) 1:28 att. 1,100 ; Golden Set: 15-9
16.01,24.01Doprastav BratislavaSVK0-30-3Dinamo KrasnodarRUS2
87-75 (15-25 13-25 16-25) 1:07 att. 200 ; (21-25 17-25 15-25) 1:10 att. 1,000
16.01,24.01AZS BialystokPOL0-30-3Khimik YuzhnyUKR3
61-78 (26-28 20-25 15-25) 1:16 att. 250 ; (13-25 18-25 15-25) 1:02 att. 1,000
17.01,23.01LP SaloFIN3-02-3Calcit KamnikSLO4
75-52 (25-18 25-18 25-16) 1:15 att. 556 ; (25-22 25-18 22-25 15-25 8-15) 2:07 att. 400 ; Golden Set:15--
15.01,22.01Rocheville Le CannetFRA3-03-0Kolubara LazarevacSRB5
153-101 (25-14 25-19 25-19) 1:12 att. 300 ; (25-16 28-26 25-17) 1:17 att. 800
15.01,23.01Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA3-03-0TRB_Danoi AEL LimassolCYP6
150-72 (25-9 25-6 25-10) 0:47 att. 1,200 ; (25-7 25-7 25-10) 0:43 att. 100
16.01,23.01CSM BucurestiROU3-03-0Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR7
150-96 (25-18 25-16 25-18) 1:08 att. 300 ; (25-1 25-18 25-15) 1:09 att. 400
16.01,23.01Aurubis HamburgGER3-03-1Hapoel Kfar-SabaISR8
173-138 (25-20 25-20 25-18) 1:15 att. 716 ; (23-25 25-20 25-16 25-19) 1:37 att. 500

1/16 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
05.12,12.12Universal ModenaITA3-03-1Nova KBM Branik MariborSLO1
174-129 (25-12 25-22 25-15) 1:12 att. 350 ; (25-17 24-26 25-23 25-14) 1:40 att. 270
04.12,12.12Ilbank Sports Club AnkaraTUR3-13-1SK UP OlomoucCZE2
188-166 (25-18 19-25 25-23 25-13) 1:36 att. 250 ; (25-19 25-21 19-25 25-22) 1:44 att. 350
05.12,11.12Doprastav BratislavaSVK3-03-1Kralovo Pole BrnoCZE3
170-148 (25-20 25-21 25-19) 1:13 att. 150 ; (25-19 20-25 25-23 25-21) 1:41 att. 100
05.12,11.12TED Ankara KolejlilerTUR0-31-3Dinamo KrasnodarRUS4
136-177 (19-25 21-25 28-30) 1:20 att. 200 ; (11-25 21-25 25-22 11-25) 1:32 att. 1,500
06.12,12.12Khimik YuzhnyUKR3-03-0Gent Dames GentBEL5
152-117 (25-16 25-16 25-18) 1:05 att. 922 ; (27-25 25-22 25-20) 1:19 att. 275
05.12,12.12AZS BialystokPOL3-00-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE6
128-132 (25-21 25-15 25-21) 1:11 att. 400 ; (16-25 19-25 18-25) 1:12 att. 200 ; Golden Set: 15-12
06.12,12.12Calcit KamnikSLO3-11-3Irmato WeertNED7
192-174 (25-11 18-25 25-18 25-22) 1:38 att. 150 ; 25-22 24-26 22-25 18-25) 1:52 att. 300 ; Golden Set: 15--
06.12,13.12Peelpush MeijelNED2-31-3LP SaloFIN8
178-204 (17-25 25-20 21-25 25-23 8-15) ; (25-21 20-25 18-25 19-25) 1:53 att. 569
05.12,12.12Rocheville Le CannetFRA3-23-1AEK AthensGRE9
204-181 (25-19 21-25 22-25 25-17 15-13) 1:55 att. 239 ; (25-23 21-25 25-17 25-17) 1:38 att. 900
05.12,12.12Kolubara LazarevacSRB3-23-1Tent ObrenovacSRB10
204-198 (23-25 23-25 25-21 25-22 15-9) 1:53 att. 500 ; (23-25 30-28 25-21 25-22) 1:45 att. 750
05.12,11.12Apollon LimassolCYP0-30-3Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA11
63-150 (10-25 16-25 12-25) 0:57 att. 100 ; (8-25 13-25 4-25) 0:50 att. 838
TRB_Danoi AEL LimassolCYPwalk overMinatori RreshenALB12
04.12,11.12Sport SliedrechtNED0-30-3CSM BucurestiROU13
116-150 (23-25 13-25 22-25) 1:07 att. 740 ; (21-25 18-25 19-25) 1:14 att. 200
06.12,12.12Jedinstvo BrckoBIH3-02-3Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR14
172-165 (25-12 25-17 28-26) 1:21 att. 900 ; (19-25 25-22 25-23 15-25 10-15) 1:53 att. 900 ; Golden Set: 13-15
05.12,12.12ZOK RijekaCRO2-30-3Aurubis HamburgGER15
161-191 (30-28 25-23 18-25 19-25 9-25) 2:04 att.150 ; (21-25 22-25 17-25) 1:15 att.653
06.12,12.12ZOK Split 1700CRO0-30-3Hapoel Kfar-SabaISR16
72-150 (11-25 12-25 10-25) 1:01 ; (10-25 11-25 18-25) 0:59 att. 450

Round 2.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2
Universal ModenaITA bye
14.11,22.11Ilbank Sports Club AnkaraTUR3-03-0Tirol InnsbruckAUT
18:00,19:30 150-72 - 75-43 (25-17 25-9 25-17) 0:58 ; 75-29 (25-13 25-8 25-8) 0:54 Details
14.11,21.11Vasas Obuda BudapestHUN2-30-3Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR
18:00,19:00 175-169 - 111-92 (25-27 25-15 24-26 25-9 12-15) 2:02 ; 64-77 920-25 19-25 25-27) 1:22 Details
Dinamo KrasnodarRUS bye
14.11,21.11USC MunsterGER3-00-3Hapoel Kfar-SabaISR
19:00,19:00 76-53 (25-17 26-24 25-12) 1:15 ; USC Munster - DNS considered to dangerous to stay in Tel-Aviv Details
13.11,22.11Asado Anorthosis FamagustaCYP0-30-3Doprastav BratislavaSVK
20:00,16:30 127-150 - 62-75 (22-25 18-25 22-25) 1:13 ; 65-75 (20-25 23-25 22-25) 1:13 Details
15.11,21.11VFM Franches-MontagnesSUI0-30-3Calcit KamnikSLO
20:00,19:00 108-150 - 51-75 (13-25 18-25 20-25) 1:13 ; 57-75 (23-25 16-25 18-25) 1:14 Details
15.11,21.11Peelpush MeijelNED0-33-2CSM Targu MuresROU
20:00,17:00 140-177 - 50-75 (17-25 19-25 14-25) 1:05 ; 90-102 (17-25 25-19 25-21 8-25 15-12) 1:49+0:15 Golden Set: 15-9 Details
Rocheville Le CannetFRA bye
14.11,21.11Volley LindesbergSWE0-30-3Dames GentBEL
19:30,20:30 75-150 - 45-75 (15-25 15-25 15-25) 1:07 ; 30-75 (16-25 7-25 7-25) 0:55 Details
13.11,22.11Luka BarMNE1-31-3Apollon LimassolCYP
17:00,20:00 150-187 - 73-92 (18-25 5-17 18-25 12-25) 1:30 ; 77-95 (25-20 17-25 19-25 16-25) 1:34 Details
14.11,21.11Aurubis HamburgGER3-03-1Spodnja Savinjska SempeterSLO
20:00,20:00 173-122 - 75-47 (25-14 25-14 25-19) 0:59 ; 98-75 (23-25 25-18 25-14 25-18) 1:50 Details
15.11,22.11CSM BucurestiROU3-13-0VC OudegemBEL
18:00,20:30 173-141 - 98-89 (25-23 23-25 25-19 25-22) 1:45 ; 75-52 (25-20 25-12 25-20) 1:12 Details
14.11,21.11TRB_Danoi AEL LimassolCYP3-13-0Slavia EU BratislavaSVK
20:00,17:00 173-130 - 98-74 (25-19 25-12 23-25 25-18) 1:35 ; 75-56 (25-20 25-23 25-13) 1:09 Details
14.11,21.11Teva GRC GodolloHUN0-30-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE
18:00,19:00 99-150 - 48-75 (14-25 21-25 13-25) 0:59 ; 51-75 (21-25 13-25 17-25) 1:05 Details
13.11,20.11UVC Holding GrazAUT1-30-3Kolubara LazarevacSRB
19:00,19:00 85-95 (25-18 12-25 25-27 23-25) 1:39 ; 39-75 (13-25 15-25 11-25) 0:59 Details
teamsCRkR21/161/81/41/2Fin
Dinamo KrasnodarRUS 5.1. 6:16:06:16:04:5W
Universal ModenaITA 5.2. 6:14:4L
Ilbank Sports Club AnkaraTUR 6.3.6:06:24:4W1:6
Rocheville Le CannetFRA 5.4. 6:36:03:6
Kolubara LazarevacSRB 5.6.6:16:30:6
CSM BucurestiROU 4.7.6:16:06:00:6
CSM Targu MuresROU 5.7.5:3L
USC MunsterGER 4.10.3:3L
Aurubis HamburgGER 5.10.6:16:26:06:00:6
VFM Franches-MontagnesSUI 4.12.0:6
Tirol InnsbruckAUT 4.14.0:6
UVC Holding GrazAUT 6.14.1:6
Dames GentBEL 2.15.6:00:6
VC OudegemBEL 4.15.1:6
Olympiacos PiraeusGRE 2.15.6:03:3L
Peelpush MeijelNED 5.17.3:5W3:6
Calcit KamnikSLO 2.20.6:04:4W3:5L
Spodnja Savinjska SempeterSLO 3.20.1:6
TRB_Danoi AEL LimassolCYP 1.21.6:1wo0:6
Apollon LimassolCYP 2.21.6:20:6
Asado Anorthosis FamagustaCYP 3.21.0:6
Doprastav BratislavaSVK 1.23.6:06:10:6
Slavia EU BratislavaSVK 2.23.1:6
Vasas Obuda BudapestHUN 1.28.2:6
Teva GTC GodolloHUN 2.28.0:6
Hapoel Kfar-SabaISR 3.29.3:3W6:00:6
Luka BarMNE 2.29.2:6
Volley LindesbergSWE 1.31.0:6
Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR 1.34.6:23:5W0:6
From Women CEV CUP 2013
Rebecchin.meccanica PiacenzaITA2.CC6:06:06:36:05:4L
TED Ankara KolejlilerTUR3.CC1:6
AZS BialystokPOL5.CC3:3W0:6
Tent ObrenovacSRB6.CC3:6
ZOK RijekaCRO11.CC2:6
ZOK Split 1700CRO11.CC0:6
Kralovo Pole BrnoCZE13.CC1:6
SK UP OlomoucCZE13.CC2:6
AEK AthensGRE15.CC3:6
Irmato WeertNED17.CC4:4L
Sport SliedrechtNED17.CC0:6
Khimik YuzhnyUKR19.CC6:06:05:4L0:6
Nova KBM Branik MariborSLO20.CC1:6
LP SaloFIN24.CC6:35:3W4:5W
Jedinstvo BrckoBIH25.CC5:3L
Minatori RreshenALB27.CC-wo
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CEV (C3)
Women Challenge Cup
11th Women Challenge Cup 2018
10th Women Challenge Cup 2017
9th Women Challenge Cup 2016
8th Women Challenge Cup 2015
7th Women Challenge Cup 2014
6th Women Challenge Cup 2013
5th Women Challenge Cup 2012
4th Women Challenge Cup 2011
3rd Women Challenge Cup 2010
2nd Women Challenge Cup 2009
1st Women Challenge Cup 2008
Women CEV
27th Women CEV 2007
26th Women CEV 2006
25th Women CEV 2005
24th Women CEV 2004
23th Women CEV 2003
22th Women CEV 2002
21th Women CEV 2001
20th Women CEV 2000
19th Women CEV 1999
18th Women CEV 1998
17th Women CEV 1997
16th Women CEV 1996
15th Women CEV 1995
14th Women CEV 1994
13th Women CEV 1993
12th Women CEV 1992
11th Women CEV 1991
10th Women CEV 1990
9th Women CEV 1989
8th Women CEV 1988
7th Women CEV 1987
6th Women CEV 1986
5th Women CEV 1985
4th Women CEV 1984
3rd Women CEV 1983
2nd Women CEV 1982
1st Women CEV 1981
---------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast