Women Volleyball European Chalenge Cup (C3) 2013-2014 - Winner Zarechie Odincovo (RUS)
Men CL 2014Men CEV Cup 2014Men Challenge Cup 2014Women CL 2014Women CEV Cup 2014Women Challenge Cup 2014
Golden Game played after 3:2 and 3:2 scores or 3:1,3:0 and 0:3,1:3.
Semi-Finals1 4 Finals1 8 Finals1 16 FinalsRound 2

Final.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2
27.03,30.03Zarechie OdincovoRUS3-23-1Besiktas IstanbulTUR
--:--,--:-- 200-187 (23-25 25-19 14-25 25-18 15-10) 2:03 att. 2,700 ; (25-23 23-25 27-25 25-19) 1:58 att. 2,435

1/2 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
25.02,01.03Zarechie OdincovoRUS3-23-0ASPTT MulhouseFRA1
--:--,--:-- 185-157 (25-18 23-25 25-17 22-25 15-7) 1:52 att. 620 ; (25-21 25-21 25-23) 1:27 att. 3,500
26.02,02.03Impel WrocławPOL1-33-2Besiktas IstanbulTUR2
--:--,--:-- 195-195 (25-18 20-25 22-25 16-25) 1:53 att. 1,000 ; (25-27 25-20 25-21 22-25 15-9) 2:10 att. 950

1/4 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
05.02,12.02Zarechie OdincovoRUS3-03-0Sliedrecht SportNED1
19:00,20:00 150-94 (25-15 25-11 25-12) 1:11 att. 600 ; (25-18 25-18 25-20) 1:10 att. 1,080
04.02,11.02Calcit KamnikSLO1-30-3ASPTT MulhouseFRA2
20:00,20:00 129-154 (22-25 25-13 14-25 22-25) 1:48 att. 250 ; (10-25 12-25 24-26) 1:11 att. 3,300
04.02,12.02Stade Français ParisFRA3-21-3Impel WrocławPOL3
20:00,18:00 192-204 (32-30 18-25 25-22 22-25 15-12) 2:30 att. 300 ; (18-25 21-25 25-15 16-25) 1:41 att. 1,471
06.02,13.02Rocheville Le CannetFRA3-00-3Besiktas IstanbulTUR4
20:00,17:00 134-132 (30-28 25-20 25-19) 1:37 att. 500 ; (20-25 14-25 20-25) 1:23 att. 200 ; Golden Set: 8-15

1/8 Finals.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
15.01,22.01Zarechie OdincovoRUS3-13-0Branik MariborSLO1
19:00,18:00 171-136 (19-25 25-17 25-8 25-20) 1:39 att. 600 ; (25-21 27-25 25-20) 1:34 att. 200
14.01,22.01Hapoël Névé ShaananISR0-30-3Sliedrecht SportNED2
19:30,20:00 98-150 (18-25 14-25 11-25) 1:09 att. 150 ; (22-25 14-25 9-25) 1:05 att. 1,050
15.01,22.01Calcit KamnikSLO3-03-2OK PorečCRO3
19:00,18:00 188-157 (25-18 25-17 25-18) 1:17 att. 250 ; (27-25 23-25 25-19 23-25 15-10) 2:16 att. 800
15.01,22.01CSU Târgu MureşROU3-21-3ASPTT MulhouseFRA4
18:00,20:00 191-203 (25-20 25-20 18-25 22-25 15-12) 2:11 att. 1,100 ; (25-22 18-25 27-29 16-25) 2:00 att. 1,800
16.01,22.01Hermes OostendeBEL0-30-3Impel WrocławPOL5
20:00,18:00 93-150 (17-25 17-25 10-25) 1:18 att. 550 ; (20-25 17-25 12-25) 1:16 att. 600
14.01,22.01Stade Français ParisFRA3-03-2Jedintsovo BrčkoBIH6
20:30,20:00 181-139 (25-15 25-14 25-16) 1:15 att. 316 ; (23-25 25-17 25-23 18-25 15-4) 2:20 att. 1,120
15.01,23.01Besiktas IstanbulTUR3-03-0Kanti SchafhausenSUI7
16:00,19:30 150-127 (25-16 25-22 25-14) 1:16 att. 250 ; (25-15 25-15 25-20) 1:16 att. 632
15.01,22.01Minchanka MinskBLR3-11-3Rocheville Le CannetFRA8
17:00,20:00 166-182 (18-25 25-19 25-13 25-22) 1:51 att. 850 ; (11-25 21-25 30-28 11-25) 1:46+0:17 att. 800 ; Golden Set: 10-15

1/16 Finals.

16 eliminated teams from 1/16 Finals of Women CEV Cup 2014 added.
dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
11.12,17.12Zarechie OdincovoRUS3-03-0Královo Pole BrnoCZE1
150-99 (25-13 25-14 25-18) 1:33 att. 300 ; (25-21 25-15 25-18) 1:29 att. 250
10.12,17.12Branik MariborSLO3-23-0Slávia BratislavaCZE2
186-160 (22-25 21-25 25-22 25-16 15-11) 1:53 att. 300 ; (25-18 25-17 28-26) 1:11 att. 120
11.12,18.12Sliedrecht SportNED3-01-3AEK AtensGRE3
169-154 (25-12 25-22 25-19) 1:13 950 ; (23-25 21-25 25-23 25-27) 2:16 att. 600 ; Golden Set: 16-14
18.12,12.12Teva GödöllõiHUN2-33-2Hapoël Névé ShaananISR4
218-208 (18-25 26-24 23-25 25-21 15-17) 2:32 att. 200 ; (22-25 25-16 24-26 25-18 15-11) 1:59 att. 100 ; Golden Set: 8-15
11.12,18.12Aurubis HambourgGER3-01-3OK PorečCRO5
160-129 (25-11 25-14 25-10) 0:56 att. 608 ; (22-25 20-25 25-19 18-25) 1:57 att. 400 ; Golden Set: 10-15
11.12,18.12Calcit KamnikSLO3-03-1Askö-LinzAUT6
174-124 (25-15 25-13 25-16) 1:07 att. 100 ; (24-26 25-17 25-18 25-19) 1:36 att. 200
11.11,19.12ASPTT MulhouseFRA3-03-0RSR WalferLUX7
75-37 (25-12 25-14 25-11) 1:02 att. 1,520 ; (25-11 25-14 25-6) 1:02 att. 400
12.12,18.12CSU Târgu MureşROU3-00-3Asteríx KieldrechtBEL8
128-132 (25-19 25-21 25-17) 1:10 att. 1,050 ; (19-25 15-25 19-25) 1:32 att. 450 ; Golden Set: 15-9
11.12,19.12Impel WrocławPOL3-03-0VC OudegemBEL9
150-88 (25-10 25-20 25-7) 1:00 att. 950 ; (25-18 25-10 25-23) 1:10 att. 420
12.12,18.12Imato WeertNED0-32-3Hermes OostendeBEL10
163-184 (23-25 23-25 26-28) 1:21 att. 250 ; (25-20 25-21 16-25 17-25 8-15) 1:43 att. 400
10.12,18.12Stade Français ParisFRA2-33-1Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR11
192-178 (22-25 25-19 25-18 21-25 9-15) 2:04 att. 750 ; (15-25 25-16 25-20 25-15) 1:42 att. 500
12.12,17.12Sagres NeuchâtelSUI3-01-3Jedintsovo BrčkoBIH12
143-134 (25-15 25-7 26-24) 1:05 att. 975 ; (9-25 25-13 21-25 22-25) 1:30 att. 650 ; Golden Set: 13-15
11.12,18.12Partizan Vizura BeogradSRB3-00-3Besiktas IstanbulTUR13
129-132 (25-20 25-20 25-17) 1:15 att. 1,050 ; (16-25 23-25 15-25) 1:27 att. 200 ; Golden Set: 6-15
10.12,18.12Vasas SC BudapestHUN1-30-3Kanti SchafhausenSUI14
144-174 (21-25 26-28 25-21 15-25) 1:44 att. 600 ; (17-25 17-25 23-25) 1:10 att. 515
11.12,19.12Minchanka MinskBLR3-03-0Volley 2004 CostantaROU15
150-64 (25-9 25-11 25-11) 0:55 att. 500 ; (25-12 25-10 25-11) 1:03 att. 250
10.12.18.12Bursa BüyükşehirTUR3-10-3Rocheville Le CannetFRA16
159-144 (25-8 23-25 25-14 25-22) 1:33 att. 300 ; (23-25 20-25 18-25) 1:41 att. 426 ; Golden Set: 8-15

Round 2.

dates/timesteam 1scoresteam 2DN
Zarechie OdincovoRUS bye
20.11,27.11Slávia BratislavaCZE3-03-0VC MamerLUX2
150-86 (25-7 25-19 25-12) 1:04 att. 300 ; (25-20 25-19 25-9) 1:13 att. 350
19.11,27.11Presige Apollon LimassolCYP1-30-3Sliedrecht SportNED3
125-172 19-25 15-25 25-21 19-25) 1:24 att. 300 ; (5-25 18-25 24-26) 1:07 att. 1,050
20.11,27.11TSV HartbergAUT1-30-3Teva GödöllõiHUN4
127-138 (25-23 19-25 19-25 13-25) 1:39 att. 500 ; (18-25 15-25 18-25) 1:07 200
20.11,26.11Aurubis HambourgGER3-23-1Doprastav BratislavaSVK5
207-176 (25-17 23-25 22-25 25-18 15-10) 1:52 att. 656 ; (22-25 25-17 25-23 25-16) 1:37 att. 250
20.11,27.11Calcit KamnikSLO3-23-1VFM Franches-MontagnesSUI6
206-177 (25-23 21-25 21-25 25-17 15-13) 2:12 att. 200 ; (25-11 25-14 24-26 25-23) 1:41 att. 500
21.11,26.11RSR WalferLUX3-03-1Anorthosis FamagustaCYP7
169-134 (25-17 25-18 25-21) 1:15 att. 850 ; (19-25 25-10 25-21 25-22) 1:48 att. 90
CSU Târgu MureşROU bye
Impel WrocławPOL bye
19.11,27.11Jedintsovo GackoBIH0-30-3Hermes OostendeBEL10
100-150 (18-25 17-25 20-25) 1:12 att. 1,000 ; (10-25 18-25 17-25) 1:04 att. 650
20.11,27.11OPER RethymnoGRE3-20-3Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR11
102-103 (25-23 20-25 25-22 17-25 15-8) 2:03 att. 1,000 ; Second leg not played.
21.11,27.11Sagres NeuchâtelSUI2-33-0Alterno ApeldoornNED12
179-176 (16-25 25-17 36-34 16-25 11-15) 2:03 att. 1,320 ; (25-20 25-21 25-19) 1:18 att. 1,000
19.11,28.11Dauphines CharleroiBEL0-30-3Besiktas IstanbulTUR13
104-150 (17-25 18-25 18-25) 1:18 att. 250 ; (19-25 13-25 19-25) 1:09 att. 50
20.11,27.11Vasas SC BudapestHUN3-03-1LP KangasalaFIN14
171-138 (25-16 25-20 25-17) 1:15 att. 800 ; (21-25 25-17 25-20 25-23) 1:45 att. 311
27.11,20.11Minchanka MinskBLR3-03-0TL-Meraner InnsbruckAUT15
150-108 (25-19 25-21 25-16) 1:07 att. 1,200 ; (25-23 25-10 25-19) 1:13 att. 287
Rocheville Le CannetFRA bye
Teams - 28+16R21/161/81/41/2Final
Besiktas IstanbulTUR
Bursa BüyükşehirTURCEV
Zarechie OdincovoRUS
Rocheville Le CannetFRA
ASPTT MulhouseFRACEV
Stade Français ParisFRACEV
Impel WrocławPOL
CSU Târgu MureşROU
Volley 2004 CostantaROUCEV
Aurubis HamburgGER
VB Franches-Mont.SUI
Sagres NeuchâtelSUI
Kanti SchafhausenSUICEV
Hermes OostendeBEL
Dauphines CharleroiBEL
VC OudegemBELCEV
Asteríx KieldrechtBELCEV
TSV HartbergAUT
TL-Meraner InnsbruckAUT
Askö-LinzAUTCEV
OPER RethymnoGRE
AEK AtensGRECEV
Calcit KamnikSLO
Branik MariborSLOCEV
Apollon LimassolCYP
Anorthosis FamagostaCYP
Alterno ApeldoornNED
Sliedrecht SportNED
Imato WeertNEDCEV
LP KangasalaFIN
Jedintsovo GackoBIH
Jedintsovo BrčkoBIHCEV
Minchanka MinskBLR
Doprastav BratislavaSVK
Slávia BratislavaSVK
Vasas SC BudapestHUN
Teva GödöllõiHUN
Stod Volley SteinkjerNOR
VC MamerLUX
RSR WalferLUX
Královo Pole BrnoCZECEV
OK PorečCROCEV
Hapoël Névé ShaananISRCEV
Partizan Vizura BeogradSRBCEV
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CEV (C3)
Women Challenge Cup
11th Women Challenge Cup 2018
10th Women Challenge Cup 2017
9th Women Challenge Cup 2016
8th Women Challenge Cup 2015
7th Women Challenge Cup 2014
6th Women Challenge Cup 2013
5th Women Challenge Cup 2012
4th Women Challenge Cup 2011
3rd Women Challenge Cup 2010
2nd Women Challenge Cup 2009
1st Women Challenge Cup 2008
Women CEV
27th Women CEV 2007
26th Women CEV 2006
25th Women CEV 2005
24th Women CEV 2004
23th Women CEV 2003
22th Women CEV 2002
21th Women CEV 2001
20th Women CEV 2000
19th Women CEV 1999
18th Women CEV 1998
17th Women CEV 1997
16th Women CEV 1996
15th Women CEV 1995
14th Women CEV 1994
13th Women CEV 1993
12th Women CEV 1992
11th Women CEV 1991
10th Women CEV 1990
9th Women CEV 1989
8th Women CEV 1988
7th Women CEV 1987
6th Women CEV 1986
5th Women CEV 1985
4th Women CEV 1984
3rd Women CEV 1983
2nd Women CEV 1982
1st Women CEV 1981
---------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 8 Jan 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast