Women Volleyball European Clubs CEV Challenge Cup (C3) 2016-2017 - Winner Bursa BBSK (TUR)
Eurocups 2017Men CL 2017Men CEV Cup 2017Men Challenge Cup 2017Women CL 2017Women CEV Cup 2017Women Challenge Cup 2017
Finals
dates/timesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2GSDN
12.04,16.04Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-20-3Bursa BBSKTUR 31.
--:--,--:-- 98-99 (18-25 15-25 25-20 25-19 15-10) 1:58 att, 2,000 ; 54-75 (15-25 16-25 21-25) 1:22 att. 4,000

Semi-Finals (1/2).

dates/timesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2DN
29.03,02.04Schweriner SCGER1-33-2Bursa BBSKTUR29.
--:--,--:-- (22-25 28-30 25-21 20-25) 1:56 att. 1,776 ; (23-25 17-25 25-18 25-16 16-14) 1:53 att. 3,000
29.03,02.04Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-10-315-13Yenisei KrasnoyarskRUS30.
--:--,--:-- (25-15 18-25 25-17 27-25) 1:43 att. 1,800 ; (21-25 11-25 23-25) 1:28 att. 1,000

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

dates/timesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2GSDN
23.02,07.03Naturhouse Ciudad de LogroñoESP1-30-3Bursa BBSKTUR 25
--:--,--:-- (15-25 25-27 25-19 21-25) 1:44 att.: 2,000 ; (18-25 12-25 18-25) 1:08 att.: 137
23.02,09.03Viteos Neuchâtel UniversitéSUI0-30-3Schweriner SCGER 26
--:--,--:-- (21-25 20-25 22-25) 1:22 1:22 att.: 1,425 ; (15-25 15-25 20-25) 1:05 att.: 1,570
22.02,08.03Asterix Avo BeverenBEL2-31-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE 27
--:--,--:-- (22-25 25-11 25-19 20-25 12-15) 1:58 att.: 450 ; (18-25 16-25 25-19 21-25) 1:47 att.: 900
22.02,07.03TJ OstravaCZE1-30-3Yenisei KrasnoyarskRUS 28
--:--,--:-- (16-25 23-25 25-22 15-25) 1:43 att.: 350 ; (23-25 20-25 24-26) 1:19 att.:250

Eight-Finals (1/8).

dates/timesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2GSDN
25.01.08.02Slávia EU BratislavaSVK0-31-3Bursa BBSKTUR 17
--:--,--:-- (15-25 18-25 15-25) 1:17 att.: 550 ; (13-25 14-25 25-23 22-25) 1:39 att. 800
25.01.09.02Naturhouse Ciudad de LogroñoESP3-13-0Dauphines CharleroiBEL 18
--:--,--:-- (25-17 23-25 25-14 25-23) 1:33 att.: 1,800 ; (25-16 25-17 25-19) 1:39 att.: 500
25.01.09.02Viteos Neuchâtel UniversitéSUI3-13-0AEL LimassolCYP 19
--:--,--:-- (25-27 25-22 25-16 25-21) 1:40 att.: 1,300 ; (25-13 25-15 25-22) 1:00 att.: 500
24.01.08.02Schweriner SCGER3-03-0LP KangasalaFIN 20
--:--,--:-- (25-18 25-14 25-20) 1:15 att.: 1,177 ; (25-21 25-16 25-20) 1:24 att.: 465
25.01.07.02Asterix Avo BeverenBEL3-13-2Vasas Óbuda BudapestHUN 21
--:--,--:-- (25-22 25-17 18-25 25-20) 1:44 att.: 200 ; (19-25 25-13 25-13 19-25 15-10) 1:47 att.: 300
24.01.07.02Çanakkale BKTUR2-32-3Olympiacos PiraeusGRE 22
--:--,--:-- (20-25 24-26 25-15 25-19 9-15) 1:59 att.: 1,200 ; (25-19 17-25 25-21 14-25 14-16) 1:57 att.: 900
25.01.07.02TJ OstravaCZE3-03-1Královo Pole BrnoCZE 23
--:--,--:-- (25-14 25-21 25-12) 1:13 att.: 300 ; (12-25 25-20 25-19 25-19) 1:48 att.: 150
25.01.08.02Yenisei KrasnoyarskRUS3-03-0Marina KaštelaCRO 24
--:--,--:-- (25-17 25-17 25-13) 1:05 att.: 1,000 ; (25-21 25-18 25-5) 1:00 att.: 165

Sixteen-Finals (1/16).

dates/timesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2GSDN
14.12.11.01Ştiinţa BacăuROU1-31-3Bursa BBSKTUR 1
--:--,--:-- (25-19 14-25 22-25 18-25) 1:44 att.: 400 ; (15-25 17-25 25-18 23-25) 1:36 att.: 350
14.12.17.01Slávia EU BratislavaSVK3-13-1UVC Holding GrazAUT 2
--:--,--:-- (28-30 25-20 25-19 25-15) 1:50 att.: 400 ; (25-23 22-25 31-29 25-18) 1:56 att.: 350
14.12.11.01Naturhouse Ciudad de LogroñoESP3-03-1AVC FamalicãoPOR 3
--:--,--:-- (26-24 25-16 25-15) 1:23 att.: 950 ; (25-14 25-22 21-25 26-24) 1:50 att.: 500
14.12.12.01CV Haris TenerifeESP1-33-2Dauphines CharleroiBEL 4
--:--,--:-- (12-25 25-16 20-25 23-25) 1:44 att.: 750 ; (30-28 22-25 25-18 20-25 15-12) 2:15 att.: 450
14.12.12.01VC OudegemBEL0-30-3Viteos Neuchâtel UniversitéSUI 5
--:--,--:-- (19-25 16-25 22-25) 1:09 att.: 410 ; (23-25 19-25 15-25) 1:12 att.: 1,340
15.12.12.01AEL LimassolCYP3-01-31. BVK BratislavaSVK15-56
--:--,--:-- (25-22 25-22 25-18) 1:22 att. 500 ; (27-25 22-25 18-25 14-25) 1:49 att.: 230
14.12.11.01Randaberg ILNOR0-30-3LP KangasalaFIN 7
--:--,--:-- (14-25 15-25 15-25) 1:12 att.: 100 ; (23-25 14-25 17-25) 1:16 att.: 475
14.12.11.01Oriveden PonnistusFIN0-30-3Schweriner SCGER 8
--:--,--:-- (13-25 20-25 15-25) 1:15 att.: 524 ; (20-25 21-25 13-25) 1:17 att.: 1,048
12.12.14.01Asterix Avo BeverenBEL3-13-1ASPTT MulhouseFRA 9
--:--,--:-- (20-25 25-20 25-20 25-18) 1:40 att.: 212 ; (25-19 19-25 25-20 25-19) 1:41 att.: 1,860
14.12.10.01KV SkenderajKOS1-30-3Vasas Óbuda BudapestHUN 10
--:--,--:-- (19-25 19-25 14-25) 1:43 att.: 300 ; (14-25 11-25 13-25) 1:01 att.: 150
14.12.11.01Çanakkale BKTUR3-03-0Levski SofiaBUL 11
--:--,--:-- (25-8 25-12 25-15) 0:59 att.: 800 ; (25-12 25-12 25-18) 0:55 att.: 100
14.12.11.01Olympiacos PiraeusGRE3-03-0CSM BucureștiROU 12
--:--,--:-- (25-23 25-18 25-22) 1:26 att.: 600 ; (25-23 25-20 25-20) 1:17 att.: 400
14.12.11.01OK PorečCRO0-30-3TJ OstravaCZE 13
--:--,--:-- (16-25 17-25 10-25) 1:21 att.: 250 ; (17-25 11-25 21-25) 1:14 att.: 250
14.12.11.01Královo Pole BrnoCZE3-03-1VB Niederösterreich Post SVAUT 14
--:--,--:-- (25-19 25-22 25-17) 1:21 att. 270 ; (26-28 25-21 25-16 25-23) 1:52 att.: 400
14.12.11.01Marina KaštelaCRO3-23-0PSVBG SalzburgAUT 15
--:--,--:-- (25-15 25-21 18-25 22-25 15-13) 2:04 att.: 220 ; (27-25 25-14 25-23) 1:30 att.: 400
14.12.11.01AON Pannaxiakos NaxosGRE0-30-3Yenisei KrasnoyarskRUS 16
Golden Game played after 3:2 and 2:3 scores or 3:1,3:0 and 0:3,1:3.
CountryTTeams
1. Turkey2Bursa BBSK, Çanakkale BK
2. Russia1Yenisei Krasnoyarsk
5. France1ASPTT Mulhouse
7. Germany1Schweriner SC
8. Switzerland1Viteos Neuchâtel Université
9. Romania2CSM București, Ştiinţa Bacău
10.Czechia2Královo Pole Brno, TJ Ostrava
12.Belgium3Asterix Avo Beveren, Dauphines Charleroi, VC Oudegem
13.Finland2LP Kangasala, OrPo Orivesi
16.Greece2AON Pannaxiakos Naxos, Olympiacos Piraeus
17.Austria3PSVBG Salzburg, UVC Holding Graz, VB Niederösterreich Post SV
21.Norway1Randaberg IL
22.Croatia2Marina Kaštela, OK Poreč
24.Hungary1Vasas Óbuda Budapest
25.Spain2CV Haris Tenerife, Naturhouse Ciudad de Logroño
26.Slovakia21. BVK Bratislava, Slávia EU Bratislava
27.Cyprus1AEL Limassol
30.Bulgaria1Levski Sofia
34.Kosovo1KV Skenderaj
34.Portugal1AVC Famalicão
Olympics indexWorld index
World Cup indexOther index
Europe indexEurope Cups index
Asia indexAmerica index
Africa indexNorceca index
South America index
Central America index
World League indexWorld Grand Prix index
Universiade index
Volleyball indexTodor66
index Women CEV (C3)
Women Challenge Cup
11th Women Challenge Cup 2018
10th Women Challenge Cup 2017
9th Women Challenge Cup 2016
8th Women Challenge Cup 2015
7th Women Challenge Cup 2014
6th Women Challenge Cup 2013
5th Women Challenge Cup 2012
4th Women Challenge Cup 2011
3rd Women Challenge Cup 2010
2nd Women Challenge Cup 2009
1st Women Challenge Cup 2008
Women CEV
27th Women CEV 2007
26th Women CEV 2006
25th Women CEV 2005
24th Women CEV 2004
23th Women CEV 2003
22th Women CEV 2002
21th Women CEV 2001
20th Women CEV 2000
19th Women CEV 1999
18th Women CEV 1998
17th Women CEV 1997
16th Women CEV 1996
15th Women CEV 1995
14th Women CEV 1994
13th Women CEV 1993
12th Women CEV 1992
11th Women CEV 1991
10th Women CEV 1990
9th Women CEV 1989
8th Women CEV 1988
7th Women CEV 1987
6th Women CEV 1986
5th Women CEV 1985
4th Women CEV 1984
3rd Women CEV 1983
2nd Women CEV 1982
1st Women CEV 1981
---------------
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 1 Apr 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast